A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Londa Junction Station | Trains From and To Londa Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Londa Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Londa Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Londa Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Londa Junction , distance to Londa Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Londa Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Londa Junction Station - List of Londa Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Londa Junction Station, Trains from Londa Junction , and Trains Passing through the Londa Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 17318 LTT HUBLI EXP 12:08 AM 12:10 AM S M T W T F S
2 06948 UBL VSG LINK EX 1:10 AM 2:15 AM S M T W T F S
3 11048 UBL MRJ EXPRESS 1:10 AM 1:15 AM S M T W T F S
4 17316 VLNK VSG EXP 1:43 AM 1:45 AM T
5 17309 YPR VASCO EXP 1:43 AM 1:45 AM S T
6 12780 GOA EXPRESS 2:05 AM 2:15 AM S M T W T F S
7 11047 MIRAJ UBL EXP 3:35 AM 3:45 AM S M T W T F S
8 51406 CLR MRJ PASS 6:45 AM 6:55 AM S M T W T F S
9 56922 BGM UBL PASS 6:58 AM 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
10 16589 RANI CHENNAMMA 7:28 AM 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
11 16210 AJMER EXPRESS 8:23 AM 8:25 AM T T
12 16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 8:23 AM 8:25 AM M W
13 16532 GARIB NAWAZ EXP 8:23 AM 8:25 AM F
14 16506 GANDHIDHAM EXP 8:23 AM 8:25 AM S
15 16534 SBC JODHPUR EXP 8:23 AM 8:25 AM S
16 17311 MAS VASCO EXP 8:38 AM 8:40 AM F
17 11097 POORNA EXPRESS 9:05 AM 9:15 AM S
18 11021 TIRUNELVELI EXP 9:58 AM 10:00 AM T W S
19 11005 PUDUCHERRY EXP 9:58 AM 10:00 AM S M F
20 11035 SHARAVATHI EXP 9:58 AM 10:00 AM T
21 18048 VSG HOWRAH EXP 10:03 AM 10:05 AM S T T F
22 17415 HARIPRIYA EXP 10:23 AM 10:25 AM S M T W T F S
23 18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 10:38 AM 10:40 AM M T T S
24 51431 MRJ LD PASS 11:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
25 51419 MRJ UBL PASS 11:50 AM 11:52 AM S M T W T F S
26 17315 VELANKANNI EXP 12:03 PM 12:05 PM M
27 11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 1:08 PM 1:10 PM S M T W T F S
28 16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 2:15 PM 2:17 PM S F
29 16533 BGKT SBC EXPRES 2:15 PM 2:17 PM W
30 16507 BGKT SBCEXP 2:15 PM 2:17 PM T S
31 16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 2:15 PM 2:17 PM T
32 16531 SBC GARIB NAWAJ 2:15 PM 2:17 PM M
33 51420 HUBLI MIRAJ PASS 2:48 PM 2:50 PM S M T W T F S
34 11303 HYB KOP EXPRESS 3:38 PM 3:40 PM S M T W T F S
35 11098 POORNA EXPRESS 4:48 PM 4:50 PM M
36 17416 HARIPRIYA EXP 4:48 PM 4:50 PM S M T W T F S
37 11022 CHALUKYA EXP 5:08 PM 5:10 PM M T F
38 11036 SHARAVATI EXP 5:08 PM 5:10 PM S
39 11006 CHALUKYA EXP 5:08 PM 5:10 PM S T W
40 17317 LOKAMANYA TT EX 5:29 PM 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
41 17312 VSG CHENNAI EXP 5:45 PM 5:50 PM T
42 17305 NZM LINK EXP 6:20 PM 6:45 PM S M T W T F S
43 02779 VSG SBC LINK EX 6:35 PM 7:50 PM S M T W T F S
44 12779 GOA EXPRESS 6:35 PM 6:45 PM S M T W T F S
45 56921 UBL BGM PASS 7:43 PM 7:45 PM S M T W T F S
46 16590 RANICHENNAMA EX 7:45 PM 7:50 PM S M T W T F S
47 51405 MRJ CLR PASS 9:25 PM 9:30 PM S M T W T F S
48 17310 YPR BIWEEKLY EX 11:38 PM 11:40 PM M S
49 51432 LD MRJ PASS FIRST STN 11:45 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network