Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Rajabera Station - List of Rajabera Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Rajabera Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Rajabera Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
MURI DHN PASS (53342) 6:01 AM 6:02 AM S M T W T F S
DHN RNC PASS (53335) 8:57 AM 8:58 AM S M T W T F S
JGM DHN MEMU (68019) 12:14 PM 12:15 PM S M T W T F
HATIA BWN PASS (53062) 12:27 PM 12:28 PM S M T W T F S
BWN HTE PASS (53061) 1:57 PM 1:58 PM S M T W T F S
DHN JGM MEMU (68020) 3:59 PM 4:00 PM S M T W T F
RNC DHN PASS (53336) 7:09 PM 7:10 PM S M T W T F S
DHN MURI PASS (53341) 7:49 PM 7:50 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network