Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Phulwartanr Station - List of Phulwartanr Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Phulwartanr Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Phulwartanr Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
VANANCHAL EXP (13404) 1:46 AM 1:48 AM S M T W T F S
BGP RNC EXPRESS (18604) 2:07 AM 2:08 AM S W F
DHN RNC INT EX (13303) 6:23 AM 6:25 AM S M T W T F S
MURI DHN PASS (53342) 6:53 AM 6:54 AM S M T W T F S
DHN RNC PASS (53335) 8:07 AM 8:08 AM S M T W T F S
JGM DHN MEMU (68019) 12:47 PM 12:48 PM S M T W T F
DHN CRP PASS (53339) 12:47 PM 12:48 PM M T W T F S
CRP DHN PASS (53340) 2:17 PM 2:18 PM M T W T F S
DHN JGM MEMU (68020) 3:19 PM 3:20 PM S M T W T F
VANANCHAL EXP (13403) 5:59 PM 6:00 PM S M T W T F S
RNC BGP EXPRESS (18603) 6:23 PM 6:25 PM T T S
DHN MURI PASS (53341) 7:11 PM 7:12 PM S M T W T F S
RNC DHN PASS (53336) 8:10 PM 8:11 PM S M T W T F S
RNC DHN INTER CITY EXP (13304) 9:38 PM 9:40 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network