A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Phulwartanr Station | Trains From and To Phulwartanr Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Phulwartanr Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Phulwartanr by train, then find the Complete information about Phulwartanr Train Station, nearest railway stations to Phulwartanr, distance to Phulwartanr from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Phulwartanr, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Phulwartanr Station - List of Phulwartanr Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Phulwartanr Station, Trains from Phulwartanr, and Trains Passing through the Phulwartanr Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 13404 VANANCHAL EXP 1:46 AM 1:48 AM S M T W T F S
2 18604 BGP RNC EXPRESS 2:07 AM 2:08 AM S W F
3 13303 DHN RNC INT EX 6:23 AM 6:25 AM S M T W T F S
4 53342 MURI DHN PASS 6:53 AM 6:54 AM S M T W T F S
5 53335 DHN RNC PASS 8:07 AM 8:08 AM S M T W T F S
6 68019 JGM DHN MEMU 12:47 PM 12:48 PM S M T W T F
7 53339 DHN CRP PASS 12:47 PM 12:48 PM M T W T F S
8 53340 CRP DHN PASS 2:17 PM 2:18 PM M T W T F S
9 68020 DHN JGM MEMU 3:19 PM 3:20 PM S M T W T F
10 13403 VANANCHAL EXP 5:59 PM 6:00 PM S M T W T F S
11 18603 RNC BGP EXPRESS 6:23 PM 6:25 PM T T S
12 53341 DHN MURI PASS 7:11 PM 7:12 PM S M T W T F S
13 53336 RNC DHN PASS 8:10 PM 8:11 PM S M T W T F S
14 13304 RNC DHN INTER CITY EXP 9:38 PM 9:40 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network