All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Padubidri Station | Trains From and To Padubidri Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Padubidri Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Padubidri by train, then find the Complete information about Padubidri Train Station, nearest railway stations to Padubidri, distance to Padubidri from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Padubidri, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Padubidri Station - List of Padubidri Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Padubidri Station, Trains from Padubidri, and Trains Passing through the Padubidri Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 6:00 AM 6:02 AM M
2 56640 MADGAON PASSR 7:30 AM 7:31 AM S M T W T F S
3 56665 KGQ BYNR PASS 9:14 AM 9:15 AM
4 70105 MAO MAQ DMU 10:30 AM 10:31 AM M T W T F S
5 16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 2:22 PM 2:24 PM T
6 56666 BYNR KGQ PASS 2:47 PM 2:48 PM S M T W T F S
7 70106 MAQ MAO DMU 4:20 PM 4:21 PM M T W T F S
8 56641 MAO MAQ PASS 7:57 PM 7:58 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network