Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Mookambika Road Station | Trains From and To Mookambika Road Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Mookambika Road Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Mookambika Road by train, then find the Complete information about Mookambika Road Train Station, nearest railway stations to Mookambika Road, distance to Mookambika Road from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Mookambika Road, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Mookambika Road Station - List of Mookambika Road Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Mookambika Road Station, Trains from Mookambika Road, and Trains Passing through the Mookambika Road Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 2:06 AM 2:08 AM S M T W T F S
2 16345 NETRAVATI EXP 3:18 AM 3:20 AM S M T W T F S
3 12619 MATSYAGANDHA EX 6:22 AM 6:24 AM S M T W T F S
4 19259 KCVL BVC EXPRES 7:24 AM 7:26 AM T
5 16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS 7:24 AM 7:26 AM M
6 16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 7:24 AM 7:26 AM T
7 16338 OKHA EXPRESS 7:24 AM 7:26 AM W F
8 16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 7:24 AM 7:26 AM S
9 16516 KAWR YPR EXPRES 7:50 AM 7:52 AM T T S
10 70105 MAO MAQ DMU 8:45 AM 8:46 AM M T W T F S
11 56640 MADGAON PASSR 9:17 AM 9:18 AM S M T W T F S
12 22636 MADGAON EXP 10:54 AM 10:56 AM S M T W T F S
13 56665 KGQ BYNR PASS 11:40 AM LAST STN
14 16523 KARWAR EXP 11:57 AM 11:58 AM S M T W T F S
15 12133 MANGALORE EXP 12:18 PM 12:20 PM S M T W T F S
16 16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS 12:56 PM 12:58 PM T
17 16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 12:56 PM 12:58 PM T
18 16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 12:56 PM 12:58 PM F
19 19260 BVC KCVL EXP 12:56 PM 12:58 PM S
20 16337 OKHA ERS EXPRES 12:56 PM 12:58 PM M S
21 12620 MATSYAGANDA EXP 3:25 PM 3:27 PM S M T W T F S
22 16524 BANGALORE EXP 5:07 PM 5:08 PM S M T W T F S
23 70106 MAQ MAO DMU 5:44 PM 5:45 PM M T W T F S
24 56641 MAO MAQ PASS 6:28 PM 6:29 PM S M T W T F S
25 12134 MUMBAI EXP 6:45 PM 6:47 PM S M T W T F S
26 22635 MAQ INTERCITY E 7:20 PM 7:22 PM S M T W T F S
27 16515 YPR KAWR EXPRES 8:20 PM 8:22 PM M W F
28 56666 BYNR KGQ PASS FIRST STN 1:05 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network