Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Narasingapalli Station - List of Narasingapalli Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Narasingapalli Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Narasingapalli Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
RAYAGADA PSGNR (57271) 6:08 AM 6:09 AM S M T W T F S
COA VSKP PASS (57255) 7:07 AM 7:08 AM S M T W T F S
VISAKAPATNAM EX (22870) 8:20 AM 8:22 AM T
VSKP BZA PASS (57226) 10:43 AM 10:44 AM S M T W T F S
RJY VSKP MEMU (67295) 2:18 PM 2:19 PM S M T W T F S
BZA VSKP PASS (57225) 5:07 PM 5:08 PM S M T W T F S
VSKP COA PASS (57256) 6:14 PM 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
VSKP RJY MEMU (67296) 7:27 PM 7:28 PM S M T W T F S
VSKP MAS SF EXP (22869) 8:16 PM 8:18 PM M
RGDA BZA PASS (57272) 10:02 PM 10:03 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network