A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Tuni Station | Trains From and To Tuni Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Tuni Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Tuni by train, then find the Complete information about Tuni Train Station, nearest railway stations to Tuni, distance to Tuni from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Tuni, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Tuni Station - List of Tuni Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Tuni Station, Trains from Tuni, and Trains Passing through the Tuni Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 11020 KONARK EXPRESS 12:16 AM 12:17 AM S M T W T F S
2 08501 VSKP SC SPL 12:30 AM 12:32 AM T
3 17479 PURI TPTY EXP 1:17 AM 1:18 AM S M W T F
4 17481 BSP TPTY EXPRES 1:17 AM 1:18 AM T S
5 17480 TPTY PURI EXP 1:57 AM 1:58 AM M T W F S
6 17482 TPTY BSP EXP 1:57 AM 1:58 AM S T
7 57271 RAYAGADA PSGNR 3:04 AM 3:05 AM S M T W T F S
8 12728 GODAVARI EXP 3:10 AM 3:11 AM S M T W T F S
9 12784 SC VSKP AC EXP 3:24 AM 3:25 AM S
10 08500 SC VSKP SPL 3:38 AM 3:40 AM W
11 57264 NS VSKP PASSR 4:19 AM 4:20 AM S M T W T F S
12 57229 MTM VSKP PASSR 4:19 AM 4:20 AM S M T W T F S
13 17016 VISAKHA EXP 4:41 AM 4:42 AM S M T W T F S
14 12740 VSKP GARIB RATH 5:27 AM 5:28 AM S M T W T F S
15 18645 EAST COAST EXP 6:09 AM 6:10 AM S M T W T F S
16 57255 COA VSKP PASS 6:16 AM 6:17 AM S M T W T F S
17 12805 JANMABHOOMI EXP 7:42 AM 7:43 AM S M T W T F S
18 22870 VISAKAPATNAM EX 7:47 AM 7:49 AM T
19 12829 BHUBANESWAR EXP 7:48 AM 7:49 AM F
20 17487 TIRUMALA EXP 7:49 AM 7:50 AM S M T W T F S
21 17242 LINK EXPRESS 8:46 AM 8:47 AM S M T W T F S
22 17240 SIMHADRI EXPRES 8:46 AM 8:47 AM S M T W T F S
23 12718 RATNACHAL EXP 9:47 AM 9:48 AM S M T W T F S
24 12840 HOWRAH MAIL 10:35 AM 10:36 AM S M T W T F S
25 18503 VSKP SNSI EX 10:39 AM 10:40 AM T
26 18464 PRASANTHI EXP 10:48 AM 10:49 AM S M T W T F S
27 12862 KZJ VSKP LINK EXP 10:58 AM 11:00 AM S M T W T F S
28 18189 TATA ALLP EXP 11:04 AM 11:05 AM S M T W T F S
29 13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E 11:04 AM 11:05 AM S M T W T F S
30 57226 VSKP BZA PASS 11:16 AM 11:17 AM S M T W T F S
31 13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 11:51 AM 11:52 AM S M T W T F S
32 18190 ALLP LINK EXP 11:51 AM 11:52 AM S M T W T F S
33 67295 RJY VSKP MEMU 1:26 PM 1:27 PM S M T W T F S
34 12717 RATNACHALAM EXP 2:06 PM 2:07 PM S M T W T F S
35 18463 PRASANTHI EXP 2:30 PM 2:31 PM S M T W T F S
36 17239 SIMHADRI EXP 2:54 PM 2:55 PM S M T W T F S
37 17241 LINK EXP 2:54 PM 2:55 PM S M T W T F S
38 57225 BZA VSKP PASS 2:54 PM 2:55 PM S M T W T F S
39 17488 TIRUMALA EXPRES 3:35 PM 3:36 PM S M T W T F S
40 12839 HWH MAS MAIL 3:46 PM 3:47 PM S M T W T F S
41 12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP 4:38 PM 4:39 PM S M T W T F S
42 12806 JANMABHOOMI EXP 5:14 PM 5:15 PM S M T W T F S
43 11019 KONARK EXPRESS 5:57 PM 5:59 PM S M T W T F S
44 17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS 6:05 PM 6:06 PM S M T W T F S
45 12727 GODAVARI EXP 6:59 PM 7:00 PM S M T W T F S
46 57256 VSKP COA PASS 7:00 PM 7:01 PM S M T W T F S
47 18504 SNSI VSKP EXP 7:25 PM 7:27 PM F
48 67296 VSKP RJY MEMU 8:16 PM 8:17 PM S M T W T F S
49 12783 VSKP SC AC EXP 8:19 PM 8:20 PM S
50 22869 VSKP MAS SF EXP 8:45 PM 8:47 PM M
51 12830 BBS CHENNAI EXP 8:46 PM 8:47 PM T
52 18646 EAST COAST EXP 8:52 PM 8:53 PM S M T W T F S
53 57265 VSKP NS PASS 9:49 PM 9:50 PM S M T W T F S
54 57230 VSKP MTM PASS 9:49 PM 9:50 PM S M T W T F S
55 12739 VSKP GARIB RATH 10:01 PM 10:02 PM S M T W T F S
56 57272 RGDA BZA PASS 10:49 PM 10:50 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network