Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Muradnagar Station | Trains From and To Muradnagar Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Muradnagar Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Muradnagar by train, then find the Complete information about Muradnagar Train Station, nearest railway stations to Muradnagar, distance to Muradnagar from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Muradnagar, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Muradnagar Station - List of Muradnagar Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Muradnagar Station, Trains from Muradnagar, and Trains Passing through the Muradnagar Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 54539 NZM UMB PASS 5:40 AM 5:41 AM S M T W T F S
2 54474 SRE DLI PASS 6:46 AM 6:47 AM S M T W T F S
3 29019 MDS KOTA MTC EX 6:53 AM 6:55 AM S M T W T F S
4 19019 DEHRADUN EXP 6:53 AM 6:55 AM S M T W T F S
5 74002 SRE DLI DMU 7:20 AM 7:21 AM S M T W T F S
6 54412 MUT RE PASS 7:33 AM 7:34 AM S M T W T F S
7 54522 SRE DLI PASS 7:59 AM 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
8 14646 SHALIMAR EXP 9:18 AM 9:20 AM S M T W T F S
9 54505 DLI UMB PASS 11:25 AM 11:26 AM S M T W T F S
10 54506 UMB DLI PASS 1:28 PM 1:29 PM S M T W T F S
11 54521 DLI SRE PASS 2:45 PM 2:46 PM S M T W T F S
12 54472 RKSH DLI PASS 3:50 PM 3:51 PM S M T W T F S
13 14645 SHALIMAR EXP 4:51 PM 4:53 PM S M T W T F S
14 54304 KLK DLI PASS 5:52 PM 5:53 PM S M T W T F S
15 74001 DLI SRE DMU 6:01 PM 6:02 PM S M T W T F S
16 54471 DLI RKSH PASS 6:48 PM 6:49 PM S M T W T F S
17 19020 DEHRADUN EXP 7:39 PM 7:41 PM S M T W T F S
18 29020 DEHRADUN EXPRES 7:39 PM 7:41 PM S M T W T F S
19 54411 RE MUT PASS 7:42 PM 7:43 PM S M T W T F S
20 54473 DELHI SRE PASS 8:01 PM 8:02 PM S M T W T F S
21 18237 CHATTISGARH EXP 9:39 PM 9:40 PM S M T W T F S
22 54540 UMB NZM PASS 10:28 PM 10:29 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network