Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Desur Station | Trains From and To Desur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Desur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Desur by train, then find the Complete information about Desur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Desur, distance to Desur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Desur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Desur Station - List of Desur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Desur Station, Trains from Desur, and Trains Passing through the Desur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 56922 BGM UBL PASS 6:09 AM 6:10 AM S M T W T F S
2 51406 CLR MRJ PASS 7:39 AM 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
3 51431 MRJ LD PASS 9:38 AM 9:40 AM S M T W T F S
4 51419 MRJ UBL PASS 10:56 AM 10:57 AM S M T W T F S
5 51432 LD MRJ PASS 12:26 PM 12:28 PM S M T W T F S
6 51420 HUBLI MIRAJ PASS 3:39 PM 3:40 PM S M T W T F S
7 51405 MRJ CLR PASS 8:34 PM 8:35 PM S M T W T F S
8 56921 UBL BGM PASS 8:49 PM 8:50 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network