Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

SBHR MAQ Passenger (Train No:56646) - Trains from Subrahmanya Road To Mangalore Central

Given below is the details about SBHR MAQ PASS (Train Number 56646) operating service between Subrahmanya and Mangalore Central stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Subrahmanya Road To Mangalore Central - SBHR MAQ PASS- 56646

Subrahmanya
Mangalore Central
Number 56646 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 34 km/hr
Distance 84 KM Stops 11
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Subrahmanya - Mangalore Central Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Subrahmanya - Mangalore Central, Train number 56646. Check the timing of Subrahmanya - Mangalore Central train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Subrahmanya .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Subrahmanya Road (SBHR) FIRST STN 1:25 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Bajakare H (BAJE) 1:33 PM 1:34 PM 1 min 6 km
3 Kodimbala H (KDBA) 1:37 PM 1:38 PM 1 min 9 km
4 Yedamangala H (YDM) 1:44 PM 1:45 PM 1 min 13 km
5 Kaniuru H (KNYR) 1:49 PM 1:50 PM 1 min 23 km
6 Narimogaru (NRJ) 1:59 PM 2:00 PM 1 min 32 km
7 Kabakaputtur (KBPR) 2:14 PM 2:15 PM 1 min 42 km
8 Neralakatte H (NRF) 2:24 PM 2:25 PM 1 min 52 km
9 Bantawala (BNTL) 2:39 PM 2:40 PM 1 min 66 km
10 Mangalore Jn (MAJN) 3:34 PM 3:35 PM 1 min 78 km
11 Mangalore Central (MAQ) 3:55 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 84 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS


Map Location from Subrahmanya Road to Mangalore Central:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 56646, Subrahmanya Road To Mangalore Central - SBHR MAQ PASS . This train operates between Subrahmanya Road and Mangalore Central. Map also shows all the stations where Subrahmanya Road To Mangalore Central - SBHR MAQ PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network