Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Kabakaputtur Station | Trains From and To Kabakaputtur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kabakaputtur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kabakaputtur by train, then find the Complete information about Kabakaputtur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kabakaputtur, distance to Kabakaputtur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kabakaputtur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kabakaputtur Station - List of Kabakaputtur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kabakaputtur Station, Trains from Kabakaputtur, and Trains Passing through the Kabakaputtur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 16517 KANNUR EXP 6:38 AM 6:40 AM S M T W T F S
2 16523 KARWAR EXP 6:38 AM 6:40 AM S M T W T F S
3 56643 MAQ KBPR PASS 7:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
4 56647 MAQ SBHR PASS 11:19 AM 11:20 AM S M T W T F S
5 16516 KAWR YPR EXPRES 12:13 PM 12:15 PM T T S
6 56646 SBHR MAQ PASS 2:14 PM 2:15 PM S M T W T F S
7 16515 YPR KAWR EXPRES 3:43 PM 3:45 PM M W F
8 56645 MAQ KBPR PASS 7:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
9 16524 BANGALORE EXP 10:13 PM 10:15 PM S M T W T F S
10 16518 BANGALORE EXP 10:13 PM 10:15 PM S M T W T F S
11 56644 KBPR MAQ PASS FIRST STN 8:05 PM S M T W T F S
12 56642 KBPR MAQ PASS FIRST STN 7:55 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network