Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

SBG BHW Passenger (Train No:53412) - Trains from Sahibganj Junction To Barharwa Junction

Given below is the details about SBG BHW PASS (Train Number 53412) operating service between Sahibganj Junction and Barharwa Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Sahibganj Jn To Barharwa Jn - SBG BHW PASS- 53412

Sahibganj Junction
Barharwa Junction
Number 53412 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 41 km/hr
Distance 54 KM Stops 10
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Sahibganj Junction - Barharwa Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Sahibganj Junction - Barharwa Junction , Train number 53412. Check the timing of Sahibganj Junction - Barharwa Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Sahibganj Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Sahibganj Jn (SBG) FIRST STN 12:10 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Sakrigali (SLJ) 12:19 PM 12:20 PM 1 min 7 km
3 Moharajpur (MJP) 12:27 PM 12:28 PM 1 min 13 km
4 Karanpurato (KPTO) 12:34 PM 12:35 PM 1 min 21 km
5 Taljhari (TLJ) 12:41 PM 12:43 PM 2 min 28 km
6 Kalyan Chak (KXE) 12:48 PM 12:49 PM 1 min 33 km
7 Tinpahar Jn (TPH) 12:54 PM 12:55 PM 1 min 37 km
8 Dhamdhamia (DDX) 1:02 PM 1:03 PM 1 min 44 km
9 Bakudi (BKLE) 1:07 PM 1:08 PM 1 min 46 km
10 Barharwa Jn (BHW) 1:30 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 54 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS
13 GS
14 GSRD


Map Location from Sahibganj Junction to Barharwa Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 53412, Sahibganj Jn To Barharwa Jn - SBG BHW PASS . This train operates between Sahibganj Junction and Barharwa Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Sahibganj Jn To Barharwa Jn - SBG BHW PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network