Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Karanpurato Station | Trains From and To Karanpurato Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Karanpurato Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Karanpurato by train, then find the Complete information about Karanpurato Train Station, nearest railway stations to Karanpurato, distance to Karanpurato from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Karanpurato, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Karanpurato Station - List of Karanpurato Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Karanpurato Station, Trains from Karanpurato, and Trains Passing through the Karanpurato Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 53074 SBG RPH PASS 5:10 AM 5:11 AM S M T W T F S
2 53401 SBG MLDT PASS 6:31 AM 6:32 AM S M T W T F S
3 53021 AZ BGP PASS 7:06 AM 7:07 AM S M T W T F S
4 53030 BGP AZ PASS 8:33 AM 8:34 AM S M T W T F S
5 53403 RPH GAYA PASS 9:04 AM 9:05 AM S M T W T F S
6 53405 RPH SBG PASS 10:30 AM 10:31 AM S M T W T F S
7 53042 JYG HWH PASS 11:13 AM 11:14 AM S M T W T F S
8 53412 SBG BHW PASS 12:34 PM 12:35 PM S M T W T F S
9 53411 BHW SBG PASS 1:17 PM 1:18 PM S M T W T F S
10 53022 BGP AZ PASS 2:41 PM 2:43 PM S M T W T F S
11 53041 HWH JYG PGR 4:46 PM 4:47 PM S M T W T F S
12 53408 JMP RPH PASS 6:10 PM 6:11 PM S M T W T F S
13 53402 MLDT SBG PASS 7:02 PM 7:03 PM S M T W T F S
14 53406 SBG RPH PASS 7:49 PM 7:50 PM S M T W T F S
15 53029 AZ BGP PASS 9:46 PM 9:47 PM S M T W T F S
16 53073 RPH SBG PASS 11:38 PM 11:39 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network