Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

HSR SDLP RE DMU (Train No:74848) - Trains from Hisar Junction To Rewari Junction

Given below is the details about HSR SDLP RE DMU (Train Number 74848) operating service between Hisar Junction and Rewari Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Hisar Jn To Rewari Jn - HSR SDLP RE DMU- 74848

Hisar Junction
Rewari Junction
Number 74848 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 41 km/hr
Distance 212 KM Stops 28
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Dmu

Hisar Junction - Rewari Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Hisar Junction - Rewari Junction , Train number 74848. Check the timing of Hisar Junction - Rewari Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Hisar Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Hisar Jn (HSR) FIRST STN 1:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Charaud (CRW) 1:16 AM 1:17 AM 1 min 18 km
3 Naloi Barwa H (BVZ) 1:24 AM 1:25 AM 1 min 24 km
4 Siwani (SWNI) 1:32 AM 1:33 AM 1 min 30 km
5 Jhunpa (JUP) 1:49 AM 1:50 AM 1 min 49 km
6 Laseri (LSE) 1:58 AM 1:59 AM 1 min 56 km
7 Suratpura Jn (SURP) 2:08 AM 2:09 AM 1 min 65 km
8 Sadulpur Jn (SDLP) 2:20 AM 2:40 AM 20 min 70 km
9 Kandharan H (KDHN) 2:49 AM 2:50 AM 1 min 80 km
10 Harpalu (HR) 2:56 AM 2:57 AM 1 min 84 km
11 Bewar Bhojan (BWBN) 3:05 AM 3:06 AM 1 min 92 km
12 Gugalwa Kirtan H (GLKN) 3:11 AM 3:12 AM 1 min 95 km
13 Rampura Beri (RMB) 3:18 AM 3:19 AM 1 min 99 km
14 Parvezpur (PVZ) 3:29 AM 3:30 AM 1 min 109 km
15 Kushalpura (KLSP) 3:37 AM 3:38 AM 1 min 113 km
16 Loharu Jn (LHU) 3:53 AM 3:58 AM 5 min 120 km
17 Sohansra (SAWN) 4:04 AM 4:05 AM 1 min 126 km
18 Satnali (STNL) 4:15 AM 4:16 AM 1 min 137 km
19 Nanwan H (NWN) 4:22 AM 4:23 AM 1 min 142 km
20 Nangal Degrota (NDRT) 4:30 AM 4:31 AM 1 min 148 km
21 Zerpur Pali (ZP) 4:37 AM 4:39 AM 2 min 153 km
22 Mahendragarh (MHRG) 4:47 AM 4:49 AM 2 min 161 km
23 Bojawas (BJWS) 4:58 AM 4:59 AM 1 min 168 km
24 Gurha Kemla (GRKA) 5:05 AM 5:06 AM 1 min 173 km
25 Kanina Khas (KNNK) 5:12 AM 5:13 AM 1 min 178 km
26 Dahina Zainabad (DZB) 5:22 AM 5:24 AM 2 min 187 km
27 Nangal Mundi (NNU) 5:36 AM 5:37 AM 1 min 199 km
28 Rewari Jn (RE) 6:10 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 212 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS
11 GS
12 GS


Map Location from Hisar Junction to Rewari Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 74848, Hisar Jn To Rewari Jn - HSR SDLP RE DMU . This train operates between Hisar Junction and Rewari Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Hisar Jn To Rewari Jn - HSR SDLP RE DMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network