All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Sadulpur Junction Station | Trains From and To Sadulpur Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Sadulpur Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Sadulpur Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Sadulpur Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Sadulpur Junction , distance to Sadulpur Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Sadulpur Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Sadulpur Junction Station - List of Sadulpur Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Sadulpur Junction Station, Trains from Sadulpur Junction , and Trains Passing through the Sadulpur Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 22481 JU DEE SUP 1:25 AM 1:35 AM S W
2 12458 BKN DEE S F EXP 1:55 AM 2:00 AM S M T W T F S
3 22482 DEE JU SUP 1:55 AM 2:00 AM M T
4 74848 HSR SDLP RE DMU 2:20 AM 2:40 AM S M T W T F S
5 12457 DEE BKN S F EX 3:15 AM 3:20 AM S M T W T F S
6 74834 HSR BKN DMU 4:00 AM 4:05 AM S M T W T F S
7 54602 ASR HSR PASNGER 5:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
8 74836 HSR JU DMU 6:25 AM 6:30 AM S M T W T F S
9 54789 RE BKN PASS 8:05 AM 8:10 AM S M T W T F S
10 12372 JSM HWH SF EXP 10:05 AM 10:10 AM T
11 74845 RE SDLP HSR DMU 10:40 AM 11:10 AM S M T W T F S
12 54810 JU RE PASS 10:57 AM 11:05 AM S M T W T F S
13 14705 DEE BGKT EXP 11:02 AM 11:07 AM S M T W T F S
14 22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP 12:00 PM 12:10 PM M
15 19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 12:00 PM 12:10 PM S
16 22472 BKN INTERCITY 12:35 PM 12:40 PM S M T W T F S
17 22471 DEE INTERCITY 1:05 PM 1:10 PM S M T W T F S
18 12371 HWH JSM EXP 2:33 PM 2:38 PM M
19 74846 HSR SDLP RE DMU 3:10 PM 3:25 PM S M T W T F S
20 54809 RE JU PASS 4:05 PM 4:10 PM S M T W T F S
21 22916 HSR BDTS S F EX 4:45 PM 4:50 PM T
22 14706 BGKT DEE EXP 5:40 PM 5:45 PM S M T W T F S
23 54790 BKN RE PASS 7:00 PM 7:05 PM S M T W T F S
24 19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 8:00 PM 8:05 PM M
25 74835 JU HSR DMU 9:05 PM 9:10 PM S M T W T F S
26 74847 RE SDLP HSR DMU 10:35 PM 10:50 PM S M T W T F S
27 74833 BKN HSR DMU 11:15 PM 11:20 PM S M T W T F S
28 54605 SDLP LDH PASS FIRST STN 6:30 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network