All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Bojawas Station | Trains From and To Bojawas Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Bojawas Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Bojawas by train, then find the Complete information about Bojawas Train Station, nearest railway stations to Bojawas, distance to Bojawas from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Bojawas, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Bojawas Station - List of Bojawas Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Bojawas Station, Trains from Bojawas, and Trains Passing through the Bojawas Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 74848 HSR SDLP RE DMU 4:58 AM 4:59 AM S M T W T F S
2 54789 RE BKN PASS 5:49 AM 5:50 AM S M T W T F S
3 74845 RE SDLP HSR DMU 8:05 AM 8:06 AM S M T W T F S
4 59727 SIKR RE PASSENGER 10:40 AM 10:41 AM S M T W T F S
5 54809 RE JU PASS 12:49 PM 12:50 PM S M T W T F S
6 54810 JU RE PASS 1:26 PM 1:27 PM S M T W T F S
7 59730 RE SIKR PASSENGER 1:55 PM 1:56 PM S M T W T F S
8 74846 HSR SDLP RE DMU 5:39 PM 5:40 PM S M T W T F S
9 74847 RE SDLP HSR DMU 8:09 PM 8:10 PM S M T W T F S
10 54790 BKN RE PASS 9:35 PM 9:36 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network