Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Satnali Station | Trains From and To Satnali Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Satnali Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Satnali by train, then find the Complete information about Satnali Train Station, nearest railway stations to Satnali, distance to Satnali from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Satnali, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Satnali Station - List of Satnali Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Satnali Station, Trains from Satnali, and Trains Passing through the Satnali Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 59728 RE SIKR PASSENGER 12:30 AM 12:31 AM S M T W T F S
2 74848 HSR SDLP RE DMU 4:15 AM 4:16 AM S M T W T F S
3 54789 RE BKN PASS 6:31 AM 6:32 AM S M T W T F S
4 74845 RE SDLP HSR DMU 8:47 AM 8:48 AM S M T W T F S
5 59727 SIKR RE PASSENGER 9:54 AM 9:56 AM S M T W T F S
6 54810 JU RE PASS 12:40 PM 12:41 PM S M T W T F S
7 54809 RE JU PASS 1:33 PM 1:34 PM S M T W T F S
8 59730 RE SIKR PASSENGER 2:41 PM 2:43 PM S M T W T F S
9 74846 HSR SDLP RE DMU 4:57 PM 4:58 PM S M T W T F S
10 54790 BKN RE PASS 8:45 PM 8:47 PM S M T W T F S
11 74847 RE SDLP HSR DMU 8:50 PM 8:52 PM S M T W T F S
12 59729 SIKR RE PASSENGER 11:42 PM 11:43 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network