Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

NZM GZB EMU (Train No:64419) - Trains from H Nizamuddin To Ghaziabad Junction

Given below is the details about NZM GZB EMU (Train Number 64419) operating service between H Nizamuddin and Ghaziabad Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


H Nizamuddin To Ghaziabad Jn - NZM GZB EMU- 64419

H Nizamuddin
Ghaziabad Junction
Number 64419 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 21 km/hr
Distance 30 KM Stops 10
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Emu

H Nizamuddin - Ghaziabad Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of H Nizamuddin - Ghaziabad Junction , Train number 64419. Check the timing of H Nizamuddin - Ghaziabad Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., H Nizamuddin.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 H Nizamuddin (NZM) FIRST STN 3:45 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 3:51 PM 3:52 PM 1 min 4 km
3 Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 3:55 PM 3:56 PM 1 min 5 km
4 New Delhi (NDLS) 4:05 PM 4:07 PM 2 min 7 km
5 Sadar Bazar (DSB) 4:14 PM 4:15 PM 1 min 8 km
6 Delhi Jn (DLI) 4:23 PM 4:25 PM 2 min 10 km
7 Delhi Shahdara Jn (DSA) 4:39 PM 4:40 PM 1 min 16 km
8 Vivek Vihar (VVB) 4:43 PM 4:44 PM 1 min 19 km
9 Sahibabad (SBB) 4:49 PM 4:50 PM 1 min 23 km
10 Ghaziabad Jn (GZB) 5:10 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 30 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from H Nizamuddin to Ghaziabad Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 64419, H Nizamuddin To Ghaziabad Jn - NZM GZB EMU . This train operates between H Nizamuddin and Ghaziabad Junction . Map also shows all the stations where H Nizamuddin To Ghaziabad Jn - NZM GZB EMU stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network