All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Shivaji Bridge Station | Trains From and To Shivaji Bridge Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Shivaji Bridge Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Shivaji Bridge by train, then find the Complete information about Shivaji Bridge Train Station, nearest railway stations to Shivaji Bridge, distance to Shivaji Bridge from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Shivaji Bridge, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Shivaji Bridge Station - List of Shivaji Bridge Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Shivaji Bridge Station, Trains from Shivaji Bridge, and Trains Passing through the Shivaji Bridge Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 64422 NDLS GZB EMU 12:14 AM 12:15 AM S M T W T F S
2 64076 NDLS PALWAL EMU 12:19 AM 12:20 AM S M T W T F S
3 64051 PWL GZB EMU 12:21 AM 12:22 AM S M T W T F S
4 64420 GZB NZM EMU 1:19 AM 1:20 AM S M T W T F S
5 64421 GZB NDLS EMU 4:38 AM 4:39 AM S M T W T F S
6 64074 NDLS KSV EMU 4:49 AM 4:50 AM S M T W T F S
7 64167 PWL ALJN EMU 5:02 AM 5:03 AM S M T W T F S
8 64062 DELHI PWL EMU 5:40 AM 5:41 AM S M T W T F S
9 64437 GZB DLI EMU 6:31 AM 6:32 AM S M T W T F S
10 64908 SSB PWL MEMU 6:34 AM 6:35 AM S M T W T F S
11 64011 PWL SSB EMU 7:22 AM 7:23 AM S M T W T F S
12 64053 PWL GZB EMU 7:23 AM 7:24 AM S M T W T F S
13 51902 DLI AGC PASS 7:37 AM 7:38 AM S M T W T F S
14 64417 GZB DLI EMU 7:47 AM 7:48 AM S M T W T F S
15 64905 MTJ NDLS EMU 7:59 AM 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
16 54474 SRE DLI PASS 8:14 AM 8:15 AM S M T W T F S
17 64472 PNP GZB MEMU 8:24 AM 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
18 54002 ROK NZM PASS 8:30 AM 8:31 AM S M T W T F S
19 64075 PWL NDLS EMU 8:31 AM 8:32 AM S M T W T F S
20 64903 MTJ GZB EMU 8:41 AM 8:42 AM S M T W T F S
21 64439 GZB DLI EMU 8:43 AM 8:44 AM S M T W T F S
22 64078 NDLS PWL EMU 8:49 AM 8:50 AM S M T W T F S
23 64071 BVH SSB EMU 8:55 AM 8:56 AM S M T W T F S
24 54412 MUT RE PASS 8:56 AM 8:57 AM S M T W T F S
25 54012 RE NZM PASS 8:57 AM 8:58 AM S M T W T F S
26 54021 BSC NZM PASS 9:05 AM 9:06 AM S M T W T F S
27 64449 GZB NDLS LADIES SPL 9:06 AM 9:07 AM M T W T F
28 64077 PWL NDLS EMU 9:06 AM 9:07 AM S M T W T F S
29 64424 NDLS GZB EMU 9:09 AM 9:10 AM S M T W T F S
30 64105 ALJN NDLS EMU 9:11 AM 9:12 AM S M T W T F S
31 64090 NZM HNZM EMU 9:22 AM 9:23 AM M T W T F
32 64411 SBB DLI EMU 9:23 AM 9:24 AM S M T W T F S
33 64462 KKDE NZM MEMU 9:29 AM 9:30 AM S M T W T F S
34 64031 GZB SSB EMU 9:33 AM 9:34 AM S M T W T F S
35 64091 NZM HNZM EMU 9:34 AM 9:35 AM S M T W T F S
36 64428 NDLS GZB EMU 9:40 AM 9:41 AM M T W T F
37 64491 PWL NDLS LADIES EMU 9:40 AM 9:41 AM M T W T F S
38 64426 NDLS GZB EMU 9:44 AM 9:45 AM S M T W T F S
39 14315 INTERCITY EXP 9:49 AM 9:51 AM S M T W T F S
40 14086 SIRSA EXPRESS 9:50 AM 9:51 AM S M T W T F S
41 64095 NDLS SSB EMU 9:54 AM 9:55 AM M T W T F
42 64055 PWL GZB EMU 10:13 AM 10:14 AM S M T W T F S
43 64423 GZB NDLS EMU 10:19 AM 10:20 AM S M T W T F S
44 64901 KSV GZB EMU 10:29 AM 10:30 AM S M T W T F S
45 64012 SSB PWL EMU 10:44 AM 10:45 AM S M T W T F S
46 64430 NDLS GZB EMU 10:54 AM 10:55 AM S M T W T F S
47 64434 DLI GZB EMU 11:45 AM 11:46 AM S M T W T F S
48 64057 PWL GZB EMU 12:03 PM 12:04 PM S M T W T F S
49 64052 GZB PWL EMU 12:44 PM 12:45 PM S M T W T F S
50 64425 GZB NDLS EMU 1:07 PM 1:08 PM S M T W T F S
51 64432 NDLS GZB EMU 1:39 PM 1:40 PM S M T W T F S
52 64013 PWL SSB EMU 1:41 PM 1:42 PM S M T W T F S
53 64014 SSB PWL EMU 1:56 PM 1:57 PM S M T W T F S
54 51901 AGC DLI PASS 3:03 PM 3:05 PM S M T W T F S
55 64016 SSB PWL EMU 3:16 PM 3:17 PM S M T W T F S
56 64032 SSB GZB EMU 3:41 PM 3:42 PM S M T W T F S
57 64015 PWL SSB EMU 3:42 PM 3:43 PM S M T W T F S
58 64427 GZB NDLS EMU 3:44 PM 3:45 PM S M T W T F S
59 64419 NZM GZB EMU 3:55 PM 3:56 PM S M T W T F S
60 64902 GZB KSV EMU 4:06 PM 4:07 PM S M T W T F S
61 14316 INTERCITY EXP 4:40 PM 4:42 PM S M T W T F S
62 64017 PWL SSB EMU 4:41 PM 4:42 PM S M T W T F S
63 64429 GZB NDLS EMU 5:03 PM 5:04 PM S M T W T F S
64 64080 NDLS PWL EMU 5:04 PM 5:05 PM S M T W T F S
65 64431 GZB NDLS EMU 5:13 PM 5:14 PM M T W T F
66 64904 GZB MTC EMU 5:14 PM 5:15 PM S M T W T F S
67 64433 GZB NDLS EMU 5:23 PM 5:24 PM S M T W T F S
68 64471 GZB PNP MEMU 5:38 PM 5:39 PM S M T W T F S
69 64110 NDLS ALJN EMU 5:39 PM 5:40 PM S M T W T F S
70 54011 NZM RE PASS 5:48 PM 5:49 PM S M T W T F S
71 64450 NDLS GZB EMU 5:49 PM 5:50 PM M T W T F
72 64441 GZB DLI EMU 5:52 PM 5:53 PM S M T W T F S
73 64492 NDLS PWL LADIES SPL 5:54 PM 5:55 PM M T W T F S
74 14085 SIRSA EXPRESS 6:04 PM 6:05 PM S M T W T F S
75 64082 NDLS PWL EMU 6:05 PM 6:06 PM S M T W T F S
76 64114 NDLS ALJN EMU 6:08 PM 6:09 PM S M T W T F S
77 64089 NZM HNZM EMU 6:09 PM 6:10 PM M T W T F
78 54022 NZM BSC PASS 6:13 PM 6:14 PM S M T W T F S
79 64906 GZB PWL EMU 6:19 PM 6:20 PM S M T W T F S
80 54411 RE MUT PASS 6:19 PM 6:20 PM S M T W T F S
81 64461 NZM KKDE MEMU 6:23 PM 6:24 PM S M T W T F S
82 54001 NZM ROK PASS 6:38 PM 6:39 PM S M T W T F S
83 54473 DELHI SRE PASS 6:40 PM 6:41 PM S M T W T F S
84 64061 PWL DLI EMU 6:47 PM 6:48 PM S M T W T F S
85 64910 SSB MTJ EMU 7:01 PM 7:02 PM S M T W T F S
86 64443 GZB DLI EMU 7:03 PM 7:04 PM S M T W T F S
87 64092 NZM HNZM EMU 7:03 PM 7:04 PM M T W T F
88 64418 DLI GZB MEMU 7:09 PM 7:10 PM S M T W T F S
89 64445 GZB DLI EMU 7:55 PM 7:56 PM S M T W T F S
90 64064 DELHI PALWAL EMU 8:10 PM 8:11 PM S M T W T F S
91 64534 PNP GZB EMU 8:14 PM 8:15 PM S M T W T F S
92 64088 NZM NDLS EMU 8:47 PM 8:48 PM S M T W T F S
93 64034 SSB GZB EMU 9:03 PM 9:04 PM S M T W T F S
94 64168 ALJN PWL EMU 9:05 PM 9:06 PM S M T W T F S
95 64084 NDLS PWL EMU 9:30 PM 9:31 PM S M T W T F S
96 64113 KRJ SSB EMU 9:37 PM 9:38 PM S M T W T F S
97 64073 KSV NDLS EMU 9:53 PM 9:54 PM S M T W T F S
98 64415 GZB NDLS EMU 11:29 PM 11:30 PM S M T W T F S
99 64036 SSB GZB EMU 11:36 PM 11:37 PM S M T W T F S
100 64019 PWL SSB EMU 11:38 PM 11:39 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network