All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Sadar Bazar Station | Trains From and To Sadar Bazar Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Sadar Bazar Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Sadar Bazar by train, then find the Complete information about Sadar Bazar Train Station, nearest railway stations to Sadar Bazar, distance to Sadar Bazar from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Sadar Bazar, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Sadar Bazar Station - List of Sadar Bazar Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Sadar Bazar Station, Trains from Sadar Bazar, and Trains Passing through the Sadar Bazar Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 64062 DELHI PWL EMU 5:22 AM 5:23 AM S M T W T F S
2 13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 5:55 AM 5:56 AM S M T W T F S
3 64908 SSB PWL MEMU 6:12 AM 6:13 AM S M T W T F S
4 64437 GZB DLI EMU 6:56 AM 6:57 AM S M T W T F S
5 51902 DLI AGC PASS 7:22 AM 7:23 AM S M T W T F S
6 64464 PNP NDLS MEMU 7:22 AM 7:23 AM S M T W T F S
7 64011 PWL SSB EMU 7:41 AM 7:42 AM S M T W T F S
8 64472 PNP GZB MEMU 8:04 AM 8:05 AM S M T W T F S
9 54002 ROK NZM PASS 8:09 AM 8:10 AM S M T W T F S
10 64465 NDLS KKDE MEMU 8:18 AM 8:19 AM S M T W T F S
11 54012 RE NZM PASS 8:22 AM 8:23 AM S M T W T F S
12 64417 GZB DLI EMU 8:25 AM 8:26 AM S M T W T F S
13 54474 SRE DLI PASS 8:38 AM 8:39 AM S M T W T F S
14 64470 PNP NDLS LADIES SPL 8:45 AM 8:46 AM M T W T F
15 54021 BSC NZM PASS 8:49 AM 8:50 AM S M T W T F S
16 64439 GZB DLI EMU 9:06 AM 9:07 AM S M T W T F S
17 64462 KKDE NZM MEMU 9:12 AM 9:13 AM S M T W T F S
18 64903 MTJ GZB EMU 9:19 AM 9:20 AM S M T W T F S
19 64091 NZM HNZM EMU 9:19 AM 9:20 AM S M T W T F S
20 64071 BVH SSB EMU 9:21 AM 9:22 AM S M T W T F S
21 14086 SIRSA EXPRESS 9:28 AM 9:29 AM S M T W T F S
22 64411 SBB DLI EMU 9:49 AM 9:50 AM S M T W T F S
23 64031 GZB SSB EMU 10:02 AM 10:03 AM S M T W T F S
24 64012 SSB PWL EMU 10:26 AM 10:27 AM S M T W T F S
25 64901 KSV GZB EMU 10:59 AM 11:00 AM S M T W T F S
26 64434 DLI GZB EMU 11:29 AM 11:30 AM S M T W T F S
27 64057 PWL GZB EMU 12:26 PM 12:27 PM S M T W T F S
28 64052 GZB PWL EMU 12:29 PM 12:30 PM S M T W T F S
29 64014 SSB PWL EMU 1:34 PM 1:35 PM S M T W T F S
30 64013 PWL SSB EMU 2:08 PM 2:09 PM S M T W T F S
31 64016 SSB PWL EMU 2:54 PM 2:55 PM S M T W T F S
32 64032 SSB GZB EMU 3:21 PM 3:22 PM S M T W T F S
33 51901 AGC DLI PASS 3:48 PM 3:49 PM S M T W T F S
34 64902 GZB KSV EMU 3:50 PM 3:51 PM S M T W T F S
35 64015 PWL SSB EMU 4:08 PM 4:09 PM S M T W T F S
36 64419 NZM GZB EMU 4:14 PM 4:15 PM S M T W T F S
37 64904 GZB MTC EMU 4:55 PM 4:56 PM S M T W T F S
38 64017 PWL SSB EMU 5:11 PM 5:12 PM S M T W T F S
39 64018 SSB NDLS EMU 5:38 PM 5:39 PM S M T W T F S
40 64469 NDLS PNP LADIES SPL 5:57 PM 5:58 PM M T W T F
41 64906 GZB PWL EMU 6:01 PM 6:02 PM S M T W T F S
42 64471 GZB PNP MEMU 6:07 PM 6:08 PM S M T W T F S
43 54011 NZM RE PASS 6:11 PM 6:12 PM S M T W T F S
44 64441 GZB DLI EMU 6:12 PM 6:13 PM S M T W T F S
45 54473 DELHI SRE PASS 6:23 PM 6:24 PM S M T W T F S
46 14085 SIRSA EXPRESS 6:26 PM 6:27 PM S M T W T F S
47 54022 NZM BSC PASS 6:37 PM 6:38 PM S M T W T F S
48 64461 NZM KKDE MEMU 6:43 PM 6:44 PM S M T W T F S
49 64910 SSB MTJ EMU 6:43 PM 6:44 PM S M T W T F S
50 64418 DLI GZB MEMU 6:49 PM 6:50 PM S M T W T F S
51 54001 NZM ROK PASS 7:03 PM 7:04 PM S M T W T F S
52 64061 PWL DLI EMU 7:09 PM 7:10 PM S M T W T F S
53 64534 PNP GZB EMU 7:41 PM 7:42 PM S M T W T F S
54 64443 GZB DLI EMU 7:44 PM 7:45 PM S M T W T F S
55 64097 NDLS SSB EMU 7:52 PM 7:53 PM S M T W T F S
56 64064 DELHI PALWAL EMU 7:53 PM 7:54 PM S M T W T F S
57 64445 GZB DLI EMU 8:17 PM 8:18 PM S M T W T F S
58 64034 SSB GZB EMU 8:47 PM 8:48 PM S M T W T F S
59 64113 KRJ SSB EMU 10:03 PM 10:04 PM S M T W T F S
60 64409 GZB NDLS EMU 11:33 PM 11:34 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network