All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

CPU ALD Passenger (Train No:53345) - Trains from Chopan To Allahabad Junction

Given below is the details about CPU ALD PASS (Train Number 53345) operating service between Chopan and Allahabad Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Chopan To Allahabad Jn - CPU ALD PASS- 53345

Chopan
Allahabad Junction
Number 53345 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 29 km/hr
Distance 223 KM Stops 23
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Chopan - Allahabad Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Chopan - Allahabad Junction , Train number 53345. Check the timing of Chopan - Allahabad Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Chopan.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Chopan (CPU) FIRST STN 4:20 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Agori Khas (AGY) 4:36 AM 4:38 AM 2 min 10 km
3 Churk (CUK) 4:56 AM 4:58 AM 2 min 21 km
4 Robertsganj (RBGJ) 5:15 AM 5:20 AM 5 min 26 km
5 Khairahi (KHRY) 5:48 AM 5:50 AM 2 min 44 km
6 Lusa (LUSA) 6:13 AM 6:15 AM 2 min 61 km
7 Saktesgarh (SKGH) 6:54 AM 6:56 AM 2 min 81 km
8 Chunar Jn (CAR) 7:55 AM 8:05 AM 10 min 102 km
9 Dagmagpur (DAP) 8:12 AM 8:13 AM 1 min 109 km
10 Pahara (PRE) 8:21 AM 8:22 AM 1 min 118 km
11 Jhingura (JHG) 8:31 AM 8:32 AM 1 min 125 km
12 Mirzapur (MZP) 8:43 AM 8:45 AM 2 min 133 km
13 Vindhyachal (BDL) 8:59 AM 9:00 AM 1 min 141 km
14 Birohe (BEO) 9:07 AM 9:08 AM 1 min 145 km
15 Gaipura (GAE) 9:17 AM 9:18 AM 1 min 153 km
16 Jigna (JIA) 9:26 AM 9:27 AM 1 min 160 km
17 Manda Road (MNF) 9:37 AM 9:38 AM 1 min 168 km
18 Unchdih (UND) 9:47 AM 9:48 AM 1 min 176 km
19 Meja Road (MJA) 9:56 AM 9:58 AM 2 min 185 km
20 Bheerpur (BEP) 10:14 AM 10:15 AM 1 min 196 km
21 Karchana (KCN) 10:29 AM 10:30 AM 1 min 205 km
22 Naini Jn (NYN) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM 2 min 216 km
23 Allahabad Jn (ALD) 12:00 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 223 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GSRD
2 GS
3 GS
4 GS
5 GS
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS
9 GS
10 GS


Map Location from Chopan to Allahabad Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 53345, Chopan To Allahabad Jn - CPU ALD PASS . This train operates between Chopan and Allahabad Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Chopan To Allahabad Jn - CPU ALD PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network