Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Mirzapur Station | Trains From and To Mirzapur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Mirzapur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Mirzapur by train, then find the Complete information about Mirzapur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Mirzapur, distance to Mirzapur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Mirzapur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Mirzapur Station - List of Mirzapur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Mirzapur Station, Trains from Mirzapur, and Trains Passing through the Mirzapur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 12:29 AM 12:30 AM S M T W T F S
2 14369 TRIBENI EXPRESS 12:44 AM 12:45 AM T T S
3 24369 TRIBENI EXPRESS 12:44 AM 12:45 AM S M W F
4 84369 TRIBENI EXPRESS 12:44 AM 12:45 AM S M T W T F S
5 22351 PPTA YPR EXP 12:55 AM 1:00 AM F
6 12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 12:59 AM 1:00 AM T
7 13202 LTT RJPB EXP 2:03 AM 2:05 AM S M T W T F S
8 11093 MAHANAGARI EXP 2:18 AM 2:20 AM S M T W T F S
9 12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 3:13 AM 3:15 AM S M T W T F S
10 13007 U ABHATOOFAN EX 3:47 AM 3:48 AM S M T W T F S
11 22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 4:45 AM 4:50 AM M
12 12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 4:45 AM 4:50 AM S
13 13201 RJPB LTT EXP 5:44 AM 5:45 AM S M T W T F S
14 22912 SHIPRA EXP 6:12 AM 6:13 AM M T S
15 12177 CHAMBAL EXP 6:12 AM 6:13 AM F
16 12175 CHAMBAL EXP 6:12 AM 6:13 AM S T W
17 12402 MAGADH EXPRESS 6:20 AM 6:22 AM S M T W T F S
18 12815 NANDAN KANAN EX 6:26 AM 6:28 AM M W T S
19 12519 LTT KYQ AC EXP 6:33 AM 6:35 AM S
20 15547 JYG LTT JANSADHARAN EXP 6:38 AM 6:40 AM M
21 12361 ASN CSTM EXPRES 6:39 AM 6:40 AM S
22 54103 CAR ALD PASS 6:54 AM 6:55 AM S M T W T F S
23 15483 MAHANANDA EXP 7:05 AM 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
24 15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 7:18 AM 7:20 AM F
25 12336 BHAGALPUR EXP 7:18 AM 7:20 AM S T T
26 15645 GUWAHATI EXPRES 7:18 AM 7:20 AM W S
27 18109 ROU MURI JAT EX 7:23 AM 7:25 AM S M T W T F S
28 18101 TATA JAT EXP 7:23 AM 7:25 AM S M T W T F S
29 12311 HWH DLI KLK MAI 7:39 AM 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
30 19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP 7:48 AM 7:50 AM S M W T F
31 19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 7:48 AM 7:50 AM T S
32 12802 PURSHOTTAM EXP 8:38 AM 8:40 AM S M T W T F S
33 53345 CPU ALD PASS 8:43 AM 8:45 AM S M T W T F S
34 09311 INDB KOLKATA SP 9:10 AM 9:15 AM S
35 16229 MYS BSB EXP 9:11 AM 9:13 AM T T
36 54106 ALD MGS PASS 9:34 AM 9:35 AM S M T W T F S
37 12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 9:34 AM 9:35 AM S M T W T F S
38 14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 9:53 AM 9:55 AM S M T W T F S
39 13132 ANVT KOAA EXP 10:08 AM 10:10 AM S M T W T F S
40 22487 RDP ANVT LINK E 10:31 AM 10:32 AM S M T W T F S
41 12487 SEEMANCHAL EXP 10:31 AM 10:32 AM S M T W T F S
42 15548 LTT JYG JANSADHARAN EXP 10:35 AM 10:40 AM T
43 12546 KARMABHUMI EXP 10:35 AM 10:40 AM M
44 12362 CSTM ASANSOL EX 10:38 AM 10:40 AM W
45 22307 MTD BKN LINK EXP 11:01 AM 11:03 AM S M T W T F S
46 12307 HWH JU EXPRESS 11:01 AM 11:02 AM S M T W T F S
47 18631 RNC GARIBNWAZ E 11:18 AM 11:20 AM T
48 18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ 12:03 PM 12:05 PM S
49 18201 DURG NTV EXP 12:04 PM 12:05 PM W F
50 11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 1:03 PM 1:05 PM S M T W T F S
51 22308 BKN HWH SUPFAST 3:18 PM 3:20 PM S M T W T F S
52 12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 3:18 PM 3:20 PM S M T W T F S
53 13131 KOAA ANVT EXP 3:39 PM 3:40 PM S M T W T F S
54 12816 NANDAN KANAN EX 4:28 PM 4:30 PM M W T S
55 53346 ALD CPU PASS 5:00 PM 5:05 PM S M T W T F S
56 18110 JAT MURI ROU EX 5:03 PM 5:05 PM S M T W T F S
57 15232 GONDIA BJU EXP 5:10 PM 5:12 PM S M T W T F S
58 54105 MGS ALD PASS 5:40 PM 5:45 PM S M T W T F S
59 12488 SEEMANCHAL EXP 5:56 PM 5:58 PM S M T W T F S
60 14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 5:59 PM 6:00 PM S M T W T F S
61 12520 KYQ LTT AC EXP 6:09 PM 6:10 PM T
62 11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS 6:13 PM 6:15 PM W
63 22488 ANVT RDP LINK 6:15 PM 6:17 PM S M T W T F S
64 12801 PURUSHOTTAM EXP 6:18 PM 6:20 PM S M T W T F S
65 22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 6:25 PM 6:30 PM T T S
66 12178 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 6:28 PM 6:30 PM M
67 12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS 6:28 PM 6:30 PM T T S
68 12312 KALKA MAIL 6:38 PM 6:40 PM S M T W T F S
69 12335 BGP LTT EXPRESS 6:54 PM 6:55 PM S T F
70 15646 GHY LTT EXP 6:54 PM 6:55 PM S W
71 15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 6:54 PM 6:55 PM T
72 03062 LTT HWH SPECIAL 7:08 PM 7:10 PM T
73 19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP 7:23 PM 7:25 PM S T W F S
74 19048 BGP SURAT EXP 7:24 PM 7:25 PM M T
75 15484 MAHANANDA EXP 7:33 PM 7:35 PM S M T W T F S
76 03061 HWH LTT SPECIAL 7:38 PM 7:40 PM T
77 11082 GKP LTT EXP 8:03 PM 8:05 PM F
78 54104 ALD CAR PASS 8:29 PM 8:30 PM S M T W T F S
79 18202 NTV DURG EXP 8:33 PM 8:35 PM S F
80 01710 GAYA JBP SPL 9:19 PM 9:21 PM T S
81 12322 KOLKATA MAIL 10:18 PM 10:20 PM S M T W T F S
82 16230 BSB MYS EXP 10:46 PM 10:48 PM T S
83 01709 JBP GAYA SPECIA 10:50 PM 10:52 PM W F
84 15231 BJU GONDIA EXP 10:55 PM 10:57 PM S M T W T F S
85 12401 MAGADH EXPRESS 11:08 PM 11:10 PM S M T W T F S
86 13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 11:28 PM 11:30 PM S M T W T F S
87 14370 TRIVENI EXP 11:43 PM 11:45 PM M W F
88 24370 TRIVENI EXP 11:43 PM 11:45 PM S T T S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network