A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Maliya Miyana Junction Station | Trains From and To Maliya Miyana Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Maliya Miyana Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Maliya Miyana Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Maliya Miyana Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Maliya Miyana Junction , distance to Maliya Miyana Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Maliya Miyana Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Maliya Miyana Junction Station - List of Maliya Miyana Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Maliya Miyana Junction Station, Trains from Maliya Miyana Junction , and Trains Passing through the Maliya Miyana Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 12:22 AM 12:24 AM S
2 15668 KYQ GIMB EXPRES 1:14 AM 1:19 AM W
3 19116 BHUJ BDTS EXP 1:17 AM 1:19 AM S M T W T F S
4 19115 BDTS BHUJ EXP 3:33 AM 3:35 AM S M T W T F S
5 19131 KUTCH EXPRESS 5:13 AM 5:15 AM S M T W T F S
6 18501 VSKP GIMB EXP 7:09 AM 7:11 AM T
7 19452 BANDRA T EXP 8:12 AM 8:14 AM T
8 16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 8:36 AM 8:38 AM F
9 14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 10:20 AM 10:22 AM S T F
10 16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 10:52 AM 10:54 AM T
11 79449 MVI MALB DMU 12:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
12 19451 GANDHIDHAM EXP 3:00 PM 3:02 PM T
13 15667 KAMAKHYA EXPRES 3:05 PM 3:07 PM S
14 14312 ALA HAZRAT EXP 3:45 PM 3:47 PM S T T
15 19132 KUTCH EXPRESS 10:50 PM 10:52 PM S M T W T F S
16 79450 MALB MVI DMU FIRST STN 12:15 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network