A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Morbi Station | Trains From and To Morbi Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Morbi Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Morbi by train, then find the Complete information about Morbi Train Station, nearest railway stations to Morbi, distance to Morbi from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Morbi, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Morbi Station - List of Morbi Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Morbi Station, Trains from Morbi, and Trains Passing through the Morbi Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 79441 WKR MORBI DMU 7:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
2 79454 RJT WKR DEMU 9:10 AM 10:25 AM S M T W T F S
3 19452 BANDRA T EXP 9:15 AM 9:20 AM T
4 79443 RJT MORBI DMU 10:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
5 79453 WKR MORBI DMU 12:55 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
6 19451 GANDHIDHAM EXP 1:45 PM 1:50 PM T
7 79450 MALB MVI DMU 1:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
8 15667 KAMAKHYA EXPRES 4:06 PM 4:11 PM S
9 79445 WKR RJT DEMU 4:55 PM 5:55 PM S M T W T F S
10 79447 WKR MORBI DMU 8:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
11 79451 WKR MORBI DMU 10:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
12 15668 KYQ GIMB EXPRES 11:23 PM 11:28 PM W
13 79442 MORBI WKR DMU FIRST STN 8:10 AM S M T W T F S
14 79449 MVI MALB DMU FIRST STN 10:30 AM S M T W T F S
15 79444 MORBI WKR DMU FIRST STN 1:05 PM S M T W T F S
16 79448 MORBI WKR DMU FIRST STN 8:20 PM S M T W T F S
17 79452 MORBI WKR DMU FIRST STN 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
18 79446 MORBI WKRC DMU FIRST STN 5:05 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network