Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

SPC CNB Passenger (Train No:54325) - Trains from Sitapur City Junction To Kanpur Central Junction

Given below is the details about SPC CNB PASS (Train Number 54325) operating service between Sitapur City Junction and Kanpur Central Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Sitapur City Jn To Kanpur Central Jn - SPC CNB PASS- 54325

Sitapur City Junction
Kanpur Central Junction
Number 54325 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 21 km/hr
Distance 176 KM Stops 30
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Sitapur City Junction - Kanpur Central Junction Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Sitapur City Junction - Kanpur Central Junction , Train number 54325. Check the timing of Sitapur City Junction - Kanpur Central Junction train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Sitapur City Junction .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Sitapur City Jn (SPC) FIRST STN 11:00 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Ramkot (RAK) 11:16 AM 11:18 AM 2 min 11 km
3 Burmi H (BRMX) 11:31 AM 11:32 AM 1 min 18 km
4 Misrikh Tirath (MSTH) 11:43 AM 11:48 AM 5 min 24 km
5 Ghori H (GHRI) 11:57 AM 11:59 AM 2 min 28 km
6 Naimisharanya (NM) 12:10 PM 12:15 PM 5 min 33 km
7 Beniganj (BEJ) 12:30 PM 12:32 PM 2 min 41 km
8 Atwa Muthia H (ATW) 12:54 PM 12:55 PM 1 min 46 km
9 Arseni (ASI) 1:03 PM 1:04 PM 1 min 50 km
10 Gaju H (GAJU) 1:13 PM 1:14 PM 1 min 55 km
11 Balamau Jn (BLM) 1:30 PM 2:30 PM 60 min 59 km
12 Ghausganj (GSGJ) 2:42 PM 2:43 PM 1 min 67 km
13 Atwa Kursath (ATKS) 2:52 PM 2:53 PM 1 min 72 km
14 Gauntra (GNTR) 3:03 PM 3:04 PM 1 min 77 km
15 Madhoganj (MAH) 3:15 PM 3:17 PM 2 min 82 km
16 Farhantnagar (FRH) 3:27 PM 3:28 PM 1 min 89 km
17 Mallanwan (MLW) 3:35 PM 3:37 PM 2 min 93 km
18 Ganj Muradabad (GJMB) 3:53 PM 3:54 PM 1 min 102 km
19 Bangarmau (BGMU) 4:06 PM 4:08 PM 2 min 110 km
20 Fatehpur Chaurasi (FTC) 4:26 PM 4:27 PM 1 min 121 km
21 Ugu (UGU) 4:36 PM 4:37 PM 1 min 127 km
22 Safipur (SFPR) 4:47 PM 4:49 PM 2 min 131 km
23 Baradev (BRDV) 4:57 PM 4:58 PM 1 min 135 km
24 Methi Tikur (METR) 5:08 PM 5:09 PM 1 min 140 km
25 Makhi (MKHI) 5:45 PM 5:47 PM 2 min 147 km
26 Patiyara (PTYR) 5:55 PM 5:56 PM 1 min 151 km
27 Unnao Jn (ON) 6:56 PM 6:58 PM 2 min 159 km
28 Magarwara (MGW) 7:11 PM 7:12 PM 1 min 165 km
29 Kanpur Bridge Rb (CPB) 7:23 PM 7:24 PM 1 min 173 km
30 Kanpur Central Jn (CNB) 7:35 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 176 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine
1 GS
2 WGSCZ
3 WGSCZ
4 GS
5 WGSCZ
6 GS
7 GS
8 GS


Map Location from Sitapur City Junction to Kanpur Central Junction :

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 54325, Sitapur City Jn To Kanpur Central Jn - SPC CNB PASS . This train operates between Sitapur City Junction and Kanpur Central Junction . Map also shows all the stations where Sitapur City Jn To Kanpur Central Jn - SPC CNB PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network