Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Unnao Junction Station | Trains From and To Unnao Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Unnao Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Unnao Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Unnao Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Unnao Junction , distance to Unnao Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Unnao Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Unnao Junction Station - List of Unnao Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Unnao Junction Station, Trains from Unnao Junction , and Trains Passing through the Unnao Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12225 KAIFIYAT EXP 12:08 AM 12:10 AM S M T W T F S
2 19168 SABARMATI EXP 12:22 AM 12:24 AM S T T F
3 19166 SABARMATI EXP 12:23 AM 12:24 AM M W S
4 11015 KUSHINAGAR EXP 12:42 AM 12:44 AM S M T W T F S
5 13237 PNBE KOTA EXP 12:45 AM 12:46 AM S T S
6 14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES 1:19 AM 1:21 AM S T F
7 14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 1:19 AM 1:21 AM M W S
8 14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES 1:21 AM 1:23 AM T
9 11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP 1:33 AM 1:35 AM S M T W T F S
10 14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES 1:47 AM 1:49 AM W
11 14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES 1:47 AM 1:49 AM S T F
12 14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 1:47 AM 1:49 AM M T S
13 12226 KAIFIYAT EXP 2:02 AM 2:04 AM S M T W T F S
14 54102 CNB PRG PASS 3:30 AM 3:31 AM S M T W T F S
15 12556 GORAKDAM EXPRES 3:40 AM 3:42 AM S M T W T F S
16 13238 KOTA PNBE EXP 4:52 AM 4:54 AM S T F
17 19039 AVADH EXPRESS 5:07 AM 5:09 AM M T S
18 19037 AVADH EXPRESS 5:07 AM 5:09 AM S T W F
19 64201 LKO CNB MEMU 5:13 AM 5:15 AM S M T W T F S
20 64202 CNB LKO MEMU 5:22 AM 5:24 AM S M T W T F S
21 54326 CNB SPC PASS 5:42 AM 5:44 AM S M T W T F S
22 55325 LJN KSJ PASS 5:53 AM 5:54 AM S M T W T F S
23 14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 5:53 AM 5:55 AM S M T W T F S
24 13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 6:07 AM 6:09 AM S T T F
25 13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 6:07 AM 6:09 AM M W S
26 64251 LJN CNB MEMU 6:44 AM 6:46 AM S M T W T F S
27 64260 PNK LJN MEMU 6:52 AM 6:54 AM S M T W T F S
28 12419 GOMTI EXP 6:56 AM 6:58 AM S M T W T F S
29 12534 PUSHPAK EXPRESS 7:22 AM 7:24 AM S M T W T F S
30 64204 CNB LKO MEMU 7:57 AM 7:59 AM S M T W T F S
31 54153 RBL CNB PASS 8:09 AM 8:11 AM S M T W T F S
32 64203 LKO CNB MEMU 8:23 AM 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
33 15206 CHITRAKUT EXP 8:27 AM 8:29 AM S M T W T F S
34 12590 GORAKHPUR EXP 8:42 AM 8:44 AM F
35 12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 8:42 AM 8:44 AM F
36 12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 8:42 AM 8:44 AM S T W
37 12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 8:43 AM 8:44 AM M
38 18191 UTSARG EXP 8:43 AM 8:45 AM S M T W T F S
39 64235 BBK CNB MEMU 8:51 AM 8:53 AM M T W T F S
40 14123 CNB INTERCITY EXP 9:01 AM 9:02 AM S M T W T F S
41 14221 FD CPA EXPRESS TRAIN 9:23 AM 9:25 AM S M T W T F S
42 64206 CNB LKO MEMU 9:32 AM 9:34 AM S M T W T F S
43 54211 RBL CNB PASS 9:47 AM 9:49 AM S M T W T F S
44 51813 JHS LKO PASS 9:52 AM 9:53 AM S M T W T F S
45 54335 BLM CNB PASS 10:24 AM 10:25 AM S M T W T F S
46 64205 LKO CNB MEMU 10:37 AM 10:39 AM S M T W T F S
47 12180 LJN INTERCITY 10:42 AM 10:44 AM S M T W T F S
48 24227 VARUNA EXPRESS 10:53 AM 10:55 AM S T W F S
49 11109 JHS LJN INT EX 10:57 AM 10:59 AM S M T W T F S
50 64208 CNB LKO MEMU 11:12 AM 11:14 AM S M T W T F S
51 64210 CNB LJN MEMU 12:07 PM 12:09 PM S M T W T F S
52 64207 LKO CNB MEMU 12:22 PM 12:24 PM S M T W T F S
53 12589 GKP SC EXPRESS 12:40 PM 12:42 PM W
54 15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 12:40 PM 12:42 PM M
55 12591 GKP YPR EXPRESS 12:40 PM 12:42 PM S
56 12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP 12:40 PM 12:42 PM M
57 12511 RAPTI SAGAR EXP 12:40 PM 12:42 PM S T F
58 11123 BJU GWL MAIL 12:57 PM 12:58 PM S M T W T F S
59 12876 NEELACHAL EXP 1:02 PM 1:04 PM S T F
60 19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 1:17 PM 1:19 PM M
61 14222 CPA FD EXPRESS TRAIN 1:34 PM 1:36 PM S M T W T F S
62 12470 JAT CNB EXPRESS 2:13 PM 2:15 PM T T
63 64212 CNB LKO MEMU 2:28 PM 2:29 PM S M T W T F S
64 12875 NEELACHAL EXP 2:46 PM 2:47 PM S T F
65 54212 CNB RBL PASS 2:53 PM 2:55 PM S M T W T F S
66 15030 PUNE GKP EXPRES 3:07 PM 3:09 PM S
67 64209 LKO CNB MEMU 3:16 PM 3:18 PM S M T W T F S
68 54336 CNB BLM PASS 3:47 PM 3:52 PM S M T W T F S
69 24228 VARUNA EXP 4:22 PM 4:24 PM S T W F S
70 64253 LJN KAP MEMU 4:39 PM 4:40 PM S M T W T F S
71 64252 CNB LKO MEMU 4:42 PM 4:44 PM S M T W T F S
72 12179 LJN AGC INTRCIT 4:48 PM 4:50 PM S M T W T F S
73 54154 CNB RBL PASS 5:01 PM 5:03 PM S M T W T F S
74 64211 LKO CNB MEMU 5:04 PM 5:06 PM S M T W T F S
75 18192 UTSARG EXP 5:22 PM 5:24 PM S M T W T F S
76 11110 LJN JHS INT EXP 5:35 PM 5:37 PM S M T W T F S
77 12469 CNB JAT EXPRESS 5:37 PM 5:39 PM W F
78 14124 PBH INTERCITY EXP 5:57 PM 5:59 PM S M T W T F S
79 51814 LKO JHS PASS 6:08 PM 6:10 PM S M T W T F S
80 64236 CNB BBK MEMU 6:14 PM 6:15 PM S M T W T F
81 15205 CHITRAKUT EXP 6:23 PM 6:25 PM S M T W T F S
82 64214 KAP LKO MEMU 6:37 PM 6:39 PM S M T W T F S
83 54325 SPC CNB PASS 6:56 PM 6:58 PM S M T W T F S
84 11124 GWL BJU MAIL 6:57 PM 6:59 PM S M T W T F S
85 15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 7:13 PM 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
86 14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 7:31 PM 7:33 PM S M T W T F S
87 64255 LJN KAP MEMU 7:43 PM 7:45 PM S M T W T F S
88 12420 GOMTI EXPRESS 8:17 PM 8:19 PM S M T W T F S
89 13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 8:21 PM 8:22 PM S T W F
90 13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 8:21 PM 8:22 PM M T S
91 12533 PUSHPAK EXP 8:40 PM 8:42 PM S M T W T F S
92 64213 LKO CNB MEMU 9:27 PM 9:28 PM S M T W T F S
93 19038 AVADH EXPRESS 9:48 PM 9:50 PM M W F S
94 19040 AVADH EXPRESS 9:49 PM 9:50 PM S T T
95 64216 KAP LKO MEMU 9:59 PM 10:01 PM S M T W T F S
96 54101 PRG CNB PASS 10:24 PM 10:26 PM S M T W T F S
97 12555 GORAKDAM EXPRES 10:43 PM 10:45 PM S M T W T F S
98 64254 CNB LJN MEMU 10:47 PM 10:49 PM
99 55326 KSJ LKJ PASS 11:00 PM 11:02 PM
100 64257 LKO CNB MEMU 11:02 PM 11:04 PM S M T W T F S
101 15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 11:22 PM 11:24 PM S M T W T F S
102 15029 GKP PUNE EXP 11:31 PM 11:33 PM T
103 19402 LKO ADI EXP 11:31 PM 11:33 PM T
104 19167 SABARMATI EXP 11:42 PM 11:44 PM M T T S
105 19165 SABARMATI EXP 11:42 PM 11:44 PM S W F

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network