All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Kanpur Bridge Rb Station | Trains From and To Kanpur Bridge Rb Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kanpur Bridge Rb Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kanpur Bridge Rb by train, then find the Complete information about Kanpur Bridge Rb Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kanpur Bridge Rb, distance to Kanpur Bridge Rb from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kanpur Bridge Rb, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kanpur Bridge Rb Station - List of Kanpur Bridge Rb Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kanpur Bridge Rb Station, Trains from Kanpur Bridge Rb, and Trains Passing through the Kanpur Bridge Rb Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 54102 CNB PRG PASS 3:11 AM 3:12 AM S M T W T F S
2 64202 CNB LKO MEMU 5:08 AM 5:09 AM S M T W T F S
3 54326 CNB SPC PASS 5:25 AM 5:26 AM S M T W T F S
4 64201 LKO CNB MEMU 5:43 AM 5:44 AM S M T W T F S
5 55325 LJN KSJ PASS 6:23 AM 6:24 AM S M T W T F S
6 64260 PNK LJN MEMU 6:38 AM 6:39 AM S M T W T F S
7 64251 LJN CNB MEMU 7:08 AM 7:09 AM S M T W T F S
8 64204 CNB LKO MEMU 7:43 AM 7:44 AM S M T W T F S
9 54153 RBL CNB PASS 8:32 AM 8:33 AM S M T W T F S
10 64203 LKO CNB MEMU 8:48 AM 8:49 AM S M T W T F S
11 64235 BBK CNB MEMU 9:13 AM 9:14 AM M T W T F S
12 64206 CNB LKO MEMU 9:18 AM 9:19 AM S M T W T F S
13 51813 JHS LKO PASS 9:33 AM 9:34 AM S M T W T F S
14 54211 RBL CNB PASS 10:23 AM 10:24 AM S M T W T F S
15 54335 BLM CNB PASS 10:46 AM 10:48 AM S M T W T F S
16 64208 CNB LKO MEMU 10:58 AM 10:59 AM S M T W T F S
17 64205 LKO CNB MEMU 11:03 AM 11:04 AM S M T W T F S
18 64210 CNB LJN MEMU 11:53 AM 11:54 AM S M T W T F S
19 64207 LKO CNB MEMU 12:48 PM 12:49 PM S M T W T F S
20 64212 CNB LKO MEMU 2:13 PM 2:14 PM S M T W T F S
21 54212 CNB RBL PASS 2:31 PM 2:32 PM S M T W T F S
22 54336 CNB BLM PASS 3:30 PM 3:31 PM S M T W T F S
23 64209 LKO CNB MEMU 3:38 PM 3:39 PM S M T W T F S
24 64252 CNB LKO MEMU 4:28 PM 4:29 PM S M T W T F S
25 54154 CNB RBL PASS 4:39 PM 4:41 PM S M T W T F S
26 64253 LJN KAP MEMU 4:58 PM 4:59 PM S M T W T F S
27 64211 LKO CNB MEMU 5:28 PM 5:29 PM S M T W T F S
28 64236 CNB BBK MEMU 5:59 PM 6:00 PM S M T W T F
29 64214 KAP LKO MEMU 6:23 PM 6:24 PM S M T W T F S
30 51814 LKO JHS PASS 6:37 PM 6:38 PM S M T W T F S
31 54325 SPC CNB PASS 7:23 PM 7:24 PM S M T W T F S
32 64255 LJN KAP MEMU 8:08 PM 8:09 PM S M T W T F S
33 64216 KAP LKO MEMU 9:44 PM 9:45 PM S M T W T F S
34 64213 LKO CNB MEMU 9:53 PM 9:54 PM S M T W T F S
35 64254 CNB LJN MEMU 10:33 PM 10:34 PM
36 55326 KSJ LKJ PASS 10:41 PM 10:42 PM
37 54101 PRG CNB PASS 10:53 PM 10:54 PM S M T W T F S
38 64257 LKO CNB MEMU 11:26 PM 11:27 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network