Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

DUMK RPH Passenger (Train No:53082) - Trains from Dumka To Rampur Hat

Given below is the details about DUMK RPH PASS (Train Number 53082) operating service between Dumka and Rampurat stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Dumka To Rampur Hat - DUMK RPH PASS- 53082

Dumka
Rampurat
Number 53082 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 34 km/hr
Distance 66 KM Stops 8
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Dumka - Rampurat Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Dumka - Rampurat, Train number 53082. Check the timing of Dumka - Rampurat train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Dumka.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Dumka (DUMK) FIRST STN 1:25 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Kurva (KURV) 1:35 PM 1:36 PM 1 min 6 km
3 Barmasia (BRMA) 1:51 PM 1:52 PM 1 min 17 km
4 Sikaripara (SKIP) 2:03 PM 2:04 PM 1 min 25 km
5 Harinsing (HRNS) 2:22 PM 2:23 PM 1 min 39 km
6 Pinargaria (PRGR) 2:33 PM 2:34 PM 1 min 47 km
7 Adalpahari (ALPD) 2:43 PM 2:44 PM 1 min 54 km
8 Rampur Hat (RPH) 3:20 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 66 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Dumka to Rampur Hat:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 53082, Dumka To Rampur Hat - DUMK RPH PASS . This train operates between Dumka and Rampur Hat. Map also shows all the stations where Dumka To Rampur Hat - DUMK RPH PASS stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network