Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

ABH CSTM FAST (Train No:95316) - Trains from Ambarnath To Mumbai CST

Given below is the details about ABH CSTM FAST (Train Number 95316) operating service between Ambarnath and Mumbai stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Ambarnath To Mumbai Cst - ABH CSTM FAST- 95316

Ambarnath
Mumbai
Number 95316 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 48 km/hr
Distance 63 KM Stops 11
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type Emu

Ambarnath - Mumbai Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Ambarnath - Mumbai , Train number 95316. Check the timing of Ambarnath - Mumbai train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Ambarnath.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Ambarnath (ABH) FIRST STN 10:15 AM 0 min 0 km
2 Ulhasnagar (ULNR) 10:20 AM 10:21 AM 1 min 3 km
3 Vithalwadi (VLDI) 10:23 AM 10:24 AM 1 min 5 km
4 Kalyan Jn (KYN) 10:29 AM 10:30 AM 1 min 7 km
5 Dombivli (DI) 10:36 AM 10:37 AM 1 min 12 km
6 Thane (TNA) 10:49 AM 10:50 AM 1 min 29 km
7 Ghat Kopar (GC) 11:05 AM 11:06 AM 1 min 43 km
8 Kurla Jn (CLA) 11:09 AM 11:10 AM 1 min 47 km
9 Dadar Cr (DR) 11:17 AM 11:18 AM 1 min 54 km
10 Byculla (BY) 11:23 AM 11:24 AM 1 min 59 km
11 Mumbai CST (CSTM) 11:34 AM 5:30 AM 0 min 63 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Ambarnath to Mumbai CST:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 95316, Ambarnath To Mumbai Cst - ABH CSTM FAST . This train operates between Ambarnath and Mumbai CST. Map also shows all the stations where Ambarnath To Mumbai Cst - ABH CSTM FAST stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network