Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

SOE SBL Passenger N G (Train No:52178) - Trains from Sheopur Kalan To Sabalgarh

Given below is the details about SOE SBL PASS N G (Train Number 52178) operating service between Sheopur Kalan and Sabalgarh stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Sheopur Kalan To Sabalgarh - SOE SBL PASS N G- 52178

Sheopur Kalan
Sabalgarh
Number 52178 Service Days All days
Classes Average Speed 19 km/hr
Distance 107 KM Stops 14
Fare Type OrdinaryTrain Type Passenger

Sheopur Kalan - Sabalgarh Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Sheopur Kalan - Sabalgarh, Train number 52178. Check the timing of Sheopur Kalan - Sabalgarh train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Sheopur Kalan.

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Sheopur Kalan (SOE) FIRST STN 2:05 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Datarda Kalan (DTQ) 2:23 PM 2:25 PM 2 min 8 km
3 Girdharpur (GIW) 2:55 PM 2:57 PM 2 min 20 km
4 Durgapuri (DURP) 3:07 PM 3:09 PM 2 min 23 km
5 Khojeepura (KJP) 3:36 PM 3:38 PM 2 min 34 km
6 Seroni Road (SEX) 3:49 PM 3:51 PM 2 min 38 km
7 Tarra Kalan (TKLN) 4:03 PM 4:05 PM 2 min 43 km
8 Ikdori (IKD) 4:45 PM 4:47 PM 2 min 52 km
9 Sillipur (SPRA) 5:13 PM 5:15 PM 2 min 61 km
10 Birpur (BIB) 5:54 PM 5:56 PM 2 min 74 km
11 Kaimarakalan (KAKN) 6:15 PM 6:17 PM 2 min 82 km
12 Bijaipur Road (BJPR) 6:40 PM 6:42 PM 2 min 92 km
13 Rampahari (RMPH) 6:57 PM 6:59 PM 2 min 98 km
14 Sabalgarh (SBL) 7:35 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 107 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Sheopur Kalan to Sabalgarh:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 52178, Sheopur Kalan To Sabalgarh - SOE SBL PASS N G . This train operates between Sheopur Kalan and Sabalgarh. Map also shows all the stations where Sheopur Kalan To Sabalgarh - SOE SBL PASS N G stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network