Mystical Temples of Thrissur
Find
 
Find
 

CSTM BEPR LOCAL (Train No:98363) - Trains from Mumbai CST To Belapur C B D

Given below is the details about CSTM BEPR LOCAL (Train Number 98363) operating service between Mumbai and Belapur C B D stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations, Service days, Distance, arrival and Departure timings etc.


Mumbai Cst To Belapur C B D - CSTM BEPR LOCAL- 98363

Mumbai
Belapur C B D
Number 98363 Service Days MON, TUE, WED, THU, FRI, SAT
Classes Average Speed 36 km/hr
Distance 38 KM Stops 21
Fare Type SuburbanTrain Type

Mumbai - Belapur C B D Train Timings, Distance & Other Details

Below is the table shows the train schedule of Mumbai - Belapur C B D, Train number 98363. Check the timing of Mumbai - Belapur C B D train along with its arrival and departure time at each stations.Also find the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Mumbai .

Station Arrival Departure Stop Time Distance
1 Mumbai CST (CSTM) FIRST STN 4:36 PM 0 min 0 km
2 Masjid (MSD) 4:38 PM 4:39 PM 1 min 1 km
3 Sandhurst Road (SNRD) 4:41 PM 4:42 PM 1 min 2 km
4 Dockyard Road (DKRD) 4:43 PM 4:44 PM 1 min 3 km
5 Reay Road (RRD) 4:45 PM 4:46 PM 1 min 4 km
6 Cotton Green (CTGN) 4:47 PM 4:48 PM 1 min 6 km
7 Sewri (SVE) 4:50 PM 4:51 PM 1 min 7 km
8 Vadala Road (VDLR) 4:53 PM 4:54 PM 1 min 9 km
9 Guru Teghbahadurnagar (GTBN) 4:57 PM 4:58 PM 1 min 11 km
10 Chunabhatti (CHF) 5:00 PM 5:01 PM 1 min 13 km
11 Kurla Jn (CLA) 5:03 PM 5:04 PM 1 min 15 km
12 Tilak Nagar (TKNG) 5:06 PM 5:07 PM 1 min 16 km
13 Chembur (CMBR) 5:08 PM 5:09 PM 1 min 17 km
14 Govandi (GV) 5:11 PM 5:12 PM 1 min 19 km
15 Mankhurd (MNKD) 5:14 PM 5:15 PM 1 min 21 km
16 Vashi (VSH) 5:22 PM 5:23 PM 1 min 29 km
17 Sanpada (SNCR) 5:24 PM 5:25 PM 1 min 30 km
18 Juinagar (JNJ) 5:27 PM 5:28 PM 1 min 32 km
19 Nerul (NEU) 5:31 PM 5:32 PM 1 min 34 km
20 Sea Wood Darave (SWDV) 5:34 PM 5:35 PM 1 min 36 km
21 Belapur C B D (BEPR) 5:40 PM 5:30 AM 0 min 38 km

Coach Position

Coach Position Coach Type Coach Number
Engine


Map Location from Mumbai CST to Belapur C B D:

Below Given Map shows the route map of Train number 98363, Mumbai Cst To Belapur C B D - CSTM BEPR LOCAL . This train operates between Mumbai CST and Belapur C B D. Map also shows all the stations where Mumbai Cst To Belapur C B D - CSTM BEPR LOCAL stops. Inorder to view the Map Clearly Click On the Link Provided in the below Map Section.

Move the slider to enlarge the Map
Note : You can drag the map with your mouse, and double-click to zoom.
Share this on your social network