Home » Trains » Trains From

Trains from Tilda (TLD)

# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 5:30 am 7:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 18240 NGP BILASPUR EX 5:40 am 7:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 5:50 am 4:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 12854 AMARKANTAK EXP 6:15 am 7:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 58112 ITR TATA PASSGN 6:25 am 11:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 12409 GONDWANA EXPRES 6:55 am 7:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 18242 ABKP DURG PAS E 7:15 am 9:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 28242 CHRM DURG PAS E 7:15 am 9:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 18518 VSKP KRBA EXPRE 7:30 am 11:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 68728 R BSP MEMU 7:59 am 9:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 58201 BSP R PASS 8:13 am 9:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 8:55 am 7:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 58203 GAD R PASS 9:42 am 11:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 12069 JANSHATABDI EXP 9:51 am 1:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 58118 G JSG PASS 10:17 am 7:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 10:30 am 12:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 17481 BSP TPTY EXPRES 11:03 am 4:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 18204 BETWA EXPRESS 11:18 am 1:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 68745 GAD R PASS 11:45 am 1:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 12856 BSP INTERCITY 12:18 pm 1:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 12:53 pm 1:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 68746 R GAD MEMU 1:55 pm 6:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 58117 JSG G PASS 2:25 pm 9:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 2:55 pm 7:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 18237 CHATTISGARH EXP 3:25 pm 8:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 17482 TPTY BSP EXP 4:03 pm 5:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 68706 DGG BSP MEMU 4:04 pm 6:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 12855 NAGPUR INTERCIT 5:00 pm 11:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 68719 BSP R MEMU 5:56 pm 7:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 12070 JANSHATABDI EXP 6:25 pm 10:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 6:30 pm 8:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
32 18517 KRBA VSKP EXP 7:03 pm 6:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
33 58204 R GAD PASS 7:07 pm 11:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
34 12853 AMARKANTAK EXP 7:33 pm 10:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
35 68727 BSP R MEMU 7:50 pm 8:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
36 58202 R BSP PASS 8:02 pm 10:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
37 18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 8:10 pm 12:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
38 18203 BETWA EXPRESS 9:10 pm 1:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
39 58111 TATA ITR PASS 9:23 pm 6:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
40 18239 GAD NGP EXP 9:45 pm 5:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
41 15160 SARNATH EXPRESS 9:50 pm 9:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
42 18241 DURG ABKP EX PA 10:18 pm 8:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
43 12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 11:36 pm 1:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
NativePlanet provides you with an accurate and up-to-date information on Indian Railways. Find all the details about Indian Railway, and have all your queries answered here regarding the train timings, PNR Status, train enquiry details, trains operating between stations, station names and station codes, train numbers and train names and more.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!