Home » Trains

Trains from Sovabazar Ahiritola (SOLA)

# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 30012 BNBA MJT LOCAL 8:14 am 8:52 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 30342 BNJ BBDB LOCAL 8:25 am 8:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 30142 GEDE MJT LOCAL 8:39 am 9:11 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 30145 BBD KNJ LOCAL 8:44 am 11:12 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 30344 BNJ MJT LOCAL 9:24 am 10:08 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 30321 MJT HNB LOCAL 9:42 am 12:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 30128 KLYM MJT LOCAL 9:54 am 10:37 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 30116 BP BBDB LOCAL 10:16 am 10:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 30211 BBDB DDJ LOCAL 10:39 am 11:02 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 30326 HNB PPGT LOCAL 10:54 am 11:36 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 30121 MJT NH LOCAL 11:32 am 12:56 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 30346 BNJ MJT LOCAL 11:55 am 12:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 30011 MJT BNBA LOCAL 12:23 pm 1:07 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 30311 PPGT BT LOCAL 1:25 pm 2:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 30014 BNBA MJT LOCAL 3:35 pm 4:29 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 30122 NH MJT LOCAL 4:20 pm 5:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 30452 SDAH KOAA LOCAL 4:36 pm 4:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 30312 BT BLN LOCAL 4:45 pm 5:57 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 30317 MJT DTK LOCAL 5:12 pm 6:22 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 30612 KOAA BRP LOCAL 5:20 pm 7:22 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 30331 MJT HB LOCAL 5:56 pm 7:34 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 30112 BP MJT LOCAL 6:22 pm 7:07 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 30135 MJT RHA LOCAL 6:47 pm 8:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 30016 BNBA MJT LOCAL 7:03 pm 7:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 30111 BLN BP LOCAL 7:28 pm 8:19 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 30123 MJT NH LOCAL 8:10 pm 9:22 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 30013 MJT BNBA LOCAL 8:37 pm 9:27 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
If you are looking for the information on Indian Railways and Indian Timings; Yes, you are on the right place. Native Planet provides you with the details about Indian railway, train enquiry details, train timings, trains operating between stations, train numbers and train names etc.. Below we have listed few search options for the users to Search & find Trains, Train Numbers, Trains between stations, Train Routes, Railway stations and its codes etc.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!