Home » Trains » Trains From

Trains from Shahad (SHAD)

# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 95421 CSTM KSRA FAST 12:08 am 1:18 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 96518 ASO KYN LOCAL 12:18 am 12:24 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 96653 CSTM TLA LOCAL 12:20 am 12:32 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 96655 CSTM TLA LOCAL 12:51 am 1:03 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 96657 CSTM TLA LOCAL 1:18 am 1:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 96401 CSTM KSRA LOCAL 1:45 am 2:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 96602 TLA CSTM LOCAL 4:12 am 5:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 96604 TLA CSTM LOCAL 4:45 am 6:21 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 96501 KYN ASO LOCAL 5:15 am 5:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 96402 KSRA CSTM LOCAL 5:28 am 7:01 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 96403 CSTM KSRA LOCAL 5:39 am 6:52 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 96601 VVH TLA LOCAL 5:47 am 5:59 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 96502 ASO CSTM LOCAL 6:03 am 7:36 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 96603 VVH TLA LOCAL 6:12 am 6:24 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 96606 TLA CSTM LOCAL 6:26 am 8:01 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 96405 CSTM KSRA LOCAL 6:32 am 7:42 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 51153 CSTM BSL PASS 6:38 am 6:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 96504 ASO CSTM LOCAL 6:41 am 8:13 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 96503 CSTM ASO LOCAL 6:46 am 7:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 96605 VVH TLA LOCAL 6:58 am 7:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 96608 TLA CLA LOCAL 7:02 am 8:04 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 95402 KSRA CSTM FAST 7:18 am 8:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 96607 CSTM TLA LOCAL 7:25 am 7:37 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 95602 TLA CSTM FAST 7:36 am 8:46 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 96505 CSTM ASO LOCAL 7:38 am 8:16 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 95404 KHPI CSTM FAST 7:52 am 9:01 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 96609 CSTM TLA LOCAL 7:58 am 8:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 96610 TLA CSTM LOCAL 8:07 am 9:43 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 95401 CSTM KSRA FAST 8:10 am 9:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 95502 ASO CSTM FAST 8:14 am 9:23 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 95406 KSRA CSTM FAST 8:28 am 9:37 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
32 95501 CSTM ASO FAST 8:30 am 9:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
33 96611 CSTM TLA LOCAL 8:35 am 8:47 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
34 96612 TLA CSTM LOCAL 8:41 am 10:17 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
35 95504 ASO CSTM FAST 9:03 am 10:12 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
36 96507 CSTM ASO LOCAL 9:12 am 9:47 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
37 95604 TLA CSTM SEMI FAST 9:12 am 10:34 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
38 95408 KSRA CSTM FAST 9:26 am 10:48 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
39 95403 CSTM KSRA FAST 9:44 am 10:54 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
40 96506 ASO CSTM LOCAL 9:56 am 11:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
41 95601 CSTM TLA FAST 10:14 am 10:26 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
42 95503 CSTM ASO FAST 10:33 am 11:08 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
43 96508 ASO CSTM LOCAL 10:35 am 12:08 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
44 95603 CSTM TLA SEMI FAST 10:38 am 10:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
45 95405 CSTM KSRA FAST 10:48 am 12:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
46 95606 TLA CSTM FAST 10:54 am 12:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
47 95605 CSTM TLA SEMI FAST 10:56 am 11:08 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
48 96614 TLA CSTM LOCAL 11:12 am 12:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
49 96613 CSTM TLA LOCAL 11:19 am 11:31 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
50 95410 KSRA CSTM FAST 11:20 am 12:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
51 95407 CSTM KSRA FAST 11:27 am 12:37 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
52 96616 TLA CSTM LOCAL 11:37 am 1:13 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
53 96510 ASO CSTM LOCAL 11:50 am 1:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
54 96615 CSTM TLA LOCAL 11:53 am 12:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
55 96618 TLA CSTM LOCAL 12:09 pm 1:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
56 95607 CSTM TLA SEMI FAST 12:17 pm 12:29 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
57 95412 KSRA CSTM FAST 12:25 pm 1:31 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
58 96617 CSTM TLA LOCAL 12:31 pm 12:43 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
59 96620 TLA CSTM LOCAL 12:36 pm 2:09 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
60 95409 CSTM KSRA FAST 12:39 pm 1:49 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
61 96622 TLA CSTM LOCAL 12:51 pm 2:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
62 96619 CSTM TLA LOCAL 12:58 pm 1:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
63 96624 TNA CSTM LOCAL 1:06 pm 2:39 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
64 96621 CSTM TLA LOCAL 1:29 pm 1:41 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
65 95414 KSRA CSTM SEMI FAST 1:30 pm 2:46 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
66 96626 TLA CSTM LOCAL 1:45 pm 3:18 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
67 95411 CSTM KSRA SEMI FAST 1:50 pm 3:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
68 96628 TLA CSTM LOCAL 2:06 pm 3:39 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
69 95505 CSTM ASO SEMI FAST 2:11 pm 2:46 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
70 96623 CSTM TLA LOCAL 2:26 pm 2:38 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
71 95416 KSRA CSTM SEMI FAST 2:42 pm 3:48 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
72 96625 CSTM TLA LOCAL 2:46 pm 2:58 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
73 96407 CSTM KSRA LOCAL 3:02 pm 4:12 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
74 96630 TLA CSTM LOCAL 3:05 pm 4:38 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
75 96509 CSTM ASO LOCAL 3:14 pm 3:49 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
76 96627 CSTM TLA LOCAL 3:26 pm 3:38 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
77 96632 TLA CSTM LOCAL 3:27 pm 5:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
78 95506 ASO CSTM FAST 3:42 pm 4:59 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
79 96629 CSTM TLA LOCAL 3:42 pm 3:56 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
80 95418 KSRA CSTM FAST 3:58 pm 5:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
81 95507 CSTM ASO SEMI FAST 4:00 pm 4:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
82 95608 TLA CSTM SEMI FAST 4:04 pm 5:26 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
83 96631 CSTM TLA LOCAL 4:17 pm 4:29 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
84 95610 TLA CSTM SEMI FAST 4:20 pm 5:37 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
85 96409 CSTM KSRA LOCAL 4:24 pm 5:34 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
86 95508 ASO CSTM FAST 4:34 pm 5:41 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
87 96633 CSTM TLA LOCAL 4:47 pm 4:59 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
88 95612 TLA CSTM SEMI FAST 4:49 pm 6:07 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
89 95420 KSRA CSTM FAST 4:53 pm 5:59 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
90 95509 CSTM ASO SEMI FAST 4:54 pm 5:29 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
91 96635 CSTM TLA LOCAL 5:14 pm 5:26 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
92 95510 ASO CSTM FAST 5:18 pm 6:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
93 95614 TLA CSTM SEMI FAST 5:24 pm 6:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
94 95511 CSTM ASO SEMI FAST 5:32 pm 6:07 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
95 51154 BSL CSTM PASS 5:45 pm 7:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
96 95616 TLA CSTM SEMI FAST 5:48 pm 7:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
97 96637 CSTM TLA LOCAL 5:51 pm 6:03 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
98 95422 KSRA CSTM FAST 6:03 pm 7:09 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
99 95413 CSTM KSRA FAST 6:10 pm 7:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
100 95512 ASO CSTM FAST 6:12 pm 7:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
101 95513 CSTM ASO FAST 6:28 pm 7:03 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
102 95618 TLA DR FAST 6:28 pm 7:31 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
103 95609 CSTM TLA FAST 6:37 pm 6:49 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
104 95515 CSTM ASO FAST 6:48 pm 7:23 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
105 96512 ASO CSTM LOCAL 6:52 pm 8:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
106 95611 CSTM TLA FAST 7:07 pm 7:19 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
107 96634 TLA TNA LOCAL 7:10 pm 7:48 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
108 95424 KSRA CSTM FAST 7:26 pm 8:34 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
109 95415 CSTM KSRA FAST 7:32 pm 8:42 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
110 95517 CSTM ASO FAST 7:43 pm 8:18 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
111 95514 ASO CSTM FAST 7:47 pm 8:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
112 95613 CSTM TLA FAST 7:51 pm 8:03 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
113 95620 TLA CSTM SEMI FAST 7:57 pm 9:21 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
114 96639 CSTM TLA LOCAL 8:12 pm 8:24 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
115 96514 ASO CSTM LOCAL 8:20 pm 9:57 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
116 95417 CSTM KSRA FAST 8:26 pm 9:36 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
117 96636 TLA CSTM LOCAL 8:32 pm 10:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
118 95615 CSTM TLA FAST 8:34 pm 8:46 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
119 96638 TLA CSTM LOCAL 8:50 pm 10:26 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
120 95617 CSTM TLA FAST 8:58 pm 9:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
121 96640 TLA CSTM LOCAL 9:07 pm 10:38 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
122 95516 ASO CSTM FAST 9:11 pm 10:16 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
123 95519 CSTM ASO SEMI FAST 9:19 pm 9:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
124 95426 KSRA CSTM FAST 9:27 pm 10:33 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
125 96641 CSTM TLA LOCAL 9:40 pm 9:52 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
126 96642 TLA CSTM LOCAL 9:40 pm 11:12 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
127 95419 CSTM KSRA FAST 9:57 pm 11:07 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
128 96643 CSTM TLA LOCAL 10:04 pm 10:16 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
129 96644 TLA CSTM LOCAL 10:13 pm 11:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
130 95428 KSRA CSTM FAST 10:31 pm 11:36 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
131 96645 CSTM TLA LOCAL 10:33 pm 10:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
132 96646 TLA CSTM LOCAL 10:40 pm 12:13 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
133 96516 ASO CSTM LOCAL 10:47 pm 12:21 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
134 96647 CSTM TLA LOCAL 10:50 pm 11:02 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
135 96511 CSTM ASO LOCAL 11:02 pm 11:37 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
136 96648 TLA CLA LOCAL 11:07 pm 12:09 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
137 96649 CSTM TLA LOCAL 11:24 pm 11:36 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
138 96650 TLA DR LOCAL 11:25 pm 12:38 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
139 96404 KSRA CSTM LOCAL 11:45 pm 1:18 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
140 96651 CSTM TLA LOCAL 11:47 pm 11:59 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
141 96652 TLA CLA LOCAL 11:57 pm 12:59 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
NativePlanet provides you with an accurate and up-to-date information on Indian Railways. Find all the details about Indian Railway, and have all your queries answered here regarding the train timings, PNR Status, train enquiry details, trains operating between stations, station names and station codes, train numbers and train names and more.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!