Home » Trains

Trains from Seoraphuli Jn (SHE)

# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 37291 HWH BDC LOCAL 12:16 am 12:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 53050 MKA HWH PASS 1:23 am 3:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 53002 AZ HWH PASS 2:42 am 3:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 13022 MITHILA EXPRESS 3:10 am 4:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 53004 MLDT HWH F PAS 3:20 am 4:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 37212 BDC HWH LOCAL 3:26 am 4:08 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 37214 BDC HWH LOCAL 4:09 am 4:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 37312 TAK HWH LOCAL 4:38 am 5:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 37812 BWN HWH LOCAL 4:41 am 5:27 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 37811 HWH BWN LOCAL 4:47 am 6:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 37365 HWH AMBG LOCAL 5:03 am 6:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 37216 BDC HWH LOCAL 5:04 am 5:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 37412 TAK SHE LOCAL 5:30 am 5:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 37211 HWH BDC LOCAL 5:18 am 5:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 37218 BDC HWH LOCAL 5:29 am 6:12 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 37813 HWH BWN LOCAL 5:31 am 7:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 37314 TAK HWH LOCAL 5:40 am 6:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 37814 BWN HWH LOCAL 5:46 am 6:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 37213 HWH BDC LOCAL 5:47 am 6:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 37361 HWH AMBG LOCAL 5:49 am 7:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 37815 HWH BWN LOCAL 5:53 am 7:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 37220 BDC HWH LOCAL 5:59 am 6:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 37911 HWH KWAE LOCAL 6:10 am 9:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 37393 HWH SIU LOCAL 6:11 am 6:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 37912 KWAE HWH LOCAL 6:16 am 7:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 37316 TAK HWH LOCAL 6:24 am 7:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 37313 HWH TAK LOCAL 6:33 am 7:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 13017 GANADEVTA EXP 6:34 am 12:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 37816 BWN HWH LOCAL 6:40 am 7:28 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 22387 BLACKDIAMOND EX 6:41 am 11:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 37222 BDC HWH LOCAL 6:49 am 7:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
32 37817 HWH BWN LOCAL 6:51 am 8:37 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
33 37215 HWH BDC LOCAL 6:58 am 7:27 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
34 37224 BDC HWH LOCAL 7:07 am 7:52 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
35 37311 HWH TAK LOCAL 7:10 am 8:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
36 37318 TAK HWH LOCAL 7:15 am 7:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
37 37818 BWN HWH LOCAL 7:21 am 8:08 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
38 37819 HWH BWN LOCAL 7:29 am 9:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
39 37385 HWH HPL LOCAL 7:30 am 8:02 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
40 37226 BDC HWH LOCAL 7:34 am 8:18 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
41 37217 HWH BDC LOCAL 7:36 am 8:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
42 37820 BWN HWH LOCAL 7:51 am 8:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
43 53041 HWH JYG PGR 7:52 am 2:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
44 37366 TAK HWH LOCAL 7:59 am 8:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
45 37315 HWH TAK LOCAL 8:03 am 9:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
46 37041 HWH SHE LOCAL 5:30 am 8:08 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
47 37219 HWH BDC LOCAL 8:13 am 8:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
48 37228 BDC HWH LOCAL 8:24 am 9:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
49 37913 HWH KWAE LOCAL 8:25 am 11:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
50 37394 SIU HWH LOCAL 8:27 am 9:09 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
51 37821 HWH BWN LOCAL 8:34 am 10:24 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
52 37824 BWN HWH LOCAL 8:38 am 9:16 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
53 37320 TAK HWH LOCAL 8:45 am 9:23 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
54 37230 BDC HWH LOCAL 8:51 am 9:34 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
55 37221 HWH BDC LOCAL 8:51 am 9:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
56 37043 HWH SHE LOCAL 5:30 am 8:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
57 37202 BDC HWH LADIES SPL 8:59 am 9:43 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
58 37317 HWH TAK LOCAL 9:03 am 9:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
59 37386 HPL HWH LOCAL 9:07 am 9:48 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
60 37651 HWH MYM FAST 9:07 am 10:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
61 37232 BDC HWH LOCAL 9:14 am 9:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
62 37223 HWH BDC LOCAL 9:16 am 9:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
63 37362 AMBG HWH LOCAL 9:23 am 10:02 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
64 37234 BDC HWH LOCAL 9:30 am 10:08 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
65 37823 HWH BWN LOCAL 9:31 am 11:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
66 37045 HWH SHE LOCAL 5:30 am 9:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
67 37918 KWAE HWH LOCAL 9:36 am 10:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
68 37612 PDA HWH LOCAL 9:39 am 10:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
69 37319 HWH TAK LOCAL 9:41 am 10:32 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
70 37225 HWH BDC LOCAL 9:43 am 10:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
71 37047 HWH SHE LOCAL 5:30 am 9:53 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
72 37828 BWN HWH LOCAL 9:58 am 10:38 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
73 37227 HWH BDC LOCAL 10:01 am 10:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
74 37368 AMBG HWH LOCAL 10:04 am 10:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
75 37236 BDC HWH LOCAL 10:05 am 10:48 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
76 37049 HWH SHE LOCAL 5:30 am 10:17 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
77 37324 TAK HWH LOCAL 10:20 am 11:02 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
78 37229 HWH BDC LOCAL 10:21 am 10:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
79 37830 BWN HWH LOCAL 10:25 am 11:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
80 37363 HWH AMBG LOCAL 10:31 am 12:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
81 37915 HWH KWAE FAST 10:32 am 1:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
82 37825 HWH BWN LOCAL 10:36 am 12:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
83 37231 HWH BDC LOCAL 10:46 am 11:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
84 37238 BDC HWH LOCAL 10:49 am 11:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
85 37323 HWH TAK LOCAL 10:58 am 11:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
86 37240 BDC HWH LOCAL 11:04 am 11:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
87 37233 HWH BDC LOCAL 11:04 am 11:28 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
88 37051 HWH SHE LOCAL 5:30 am 11:11 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
89 37326 TAK HWH LOCAL 11:16 am 11:58 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
90 37235 HWH BDC LOCAL 11:18 am 11:44 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
91 53044 RGD HWH PASS 11:19 am 12:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
92 37237 HWH BDC LOCAL 11:28 am 11:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
93 37325 HWH TAK LOCAL 11:28 am 12:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
94 37053 HWH SHE LOCAL 5:30 am 11:37 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
95 37242 BDC HWH LOCAL 11:41 am 12:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
96 53043 HWH RGD PASS 11:45 am 10:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
97 37239 HWH BDC LOCAL 11:48 am 12:18 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
98 37832 BWN HWH LOCAL 11:58 am 12:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
99 37827 HWH BWN LOCAL 12:00 pm 1:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
100 37328 TAK HWH LOCAL 12:04 pm 12:47 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
101 37653 HWH MYM LOCAL 12:05 pm 1:22 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
102 37327 HWH TAK LOCAL 12:14 pm 1:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
103 37611 HWH PDA LOCAL 12:17 pm 1:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
104 37244 BDC HWH LOCAL 12:19 pm 1:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
105 37055 HWH SHE LOCAL 5:30 am 12:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
106 37652 MYM HWH LOCAL 12:26 pm 1:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
107 37241 HWH BDC LOCAL 12:31 pm 1:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
108 37246 BDC HWH LOCAL 12:34 pm 1:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
109 37917 HWH KWAE LOCAL 12:42 pm 3:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
110 37330 TAK HWH LOCAL 12:52 pm 1:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
111 37243 HWH BDC LOCAL 12:53 pm 1:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
112 37369 HWH AMBG LOCAL 12:55 pm 2:33 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
113 37829 HWH BWN LOCAL 1:01 pm 2:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
114 37248 BDC HWH LOCAL 1:04 pm 1:47 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
115 37834 BWN HWH LOCAL 1:04 pm 1:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
116 37655 HWH MYM LOCAL 1:16 pm 2:37 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
117 37922 KWAE HWH LOCAL 1:22 pm 2:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
118 37245 HWH BDC LOCAL 1:26 pm 1:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
119 37332 TAK HWH LOCAL 1:32 pm 2:12 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
120 37250 BDC HWH LOCAL 1:39 pm 2:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
121 37247 HWH BDC LOCAL 1:46 pm 2:13 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
122 37252 BDC HWH LOCAL 1:54 pm 2:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
123 37364 AMBG HWH LOCAL 1:56 pm 2:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
124 37249 HWH BDC LOCAL 1:57 pm 2:24 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
125 37329 HWH TAK LOCAL 1:59 pm 2:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
126 37836 BWN HWH LOCAL 2:04 pm 2:46 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
127 37251 HWH BDC LOCAL 2:04 pm 2:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
128 37657 HWH MYM LOCAL 2:14 pm 3:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
129 37387 HWH HPL LOCAL 2:17 pm 3:03 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
130 37336 TAK HWH LOCAL 2:17 pm 3:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
131 37614 PDA HWH LOCAL 2:24 pm 3:08 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
132 13049 AMRITSAR EXP 2:31 pm 10:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
133 37254 BDC HWH LOCAL 2:31 pm 3:16 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
134 37331 HWH TAK LOCAL 2:47 pm 3:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
135 37831 HWH BWN LOCAL 2:48 pm 4:38 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
136 37654 MYM HWH LOCAL 2:52 pm 3:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
137 13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 2:54 pm 3:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
138 37919 HWH KWAE FAST 2:56 pm 6:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
139 37322 TAK HWH LOCAL 3:07 pm 3:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
140 37256 BDC HWH LOCAL 3:14 pm 3:57 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
141 37253 HWH BDC LOCAL 3:15 pm 3:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
142 37838 BWN HWH LOCAL 3:19 pm 4:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
143 37835 HWH BWN LOCAL 3:20 pm 5:11 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
144 37833 HWH BWN LOCAL 3:20 pm 5:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
145 37258 HWH BDC LOCAL 3:29 pm 4:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
146 37255 HWH BDC LOCAL 3:32 pm 4:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
147 37333 HWH TAK LOCAL 3:48 pm 4:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
148 37260 BDC HWH LOCAL 3:54 pm 4:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
149 37837 HWH BWN FAST 3:54 pm 5:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
150 37388 TAK HWH LOCAL 4:00 pm 4:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
151 37257 HWH BDC LOCAL 4:06 pm 4:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
152 37656 MYM HWH LOCAL 4:09 pm 4:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
153 37370 AMBG HWH LOCAL 4:21 pm 5:02 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
154 13021 MITHILA EXPRESS 4:25 pm 8:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
155 37262 BDC HWH LOCAL 4:28 pm 5:08 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
156 37057 HWH SHE LOCAL 5:30 am 4:28 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
157 53001 HWH AZ PASS 4:41 pm 10:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
158 37512 BDC BLY LOCAL 4:46 pm 5:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
159 37335 HWH TAK LOCAL 4:46 pm 5:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
160 37259 HWH BDC LOCAL 4:48 pm 5:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
161 37840 BWN HWH LOCAL 4:52 pm 5:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
162 37340 TAK HWH LOCAL 5:02 pm 5:43 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
163 37264 BDC HWH LOCAL 5:07 pm 5:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
164 37059 HWH SHE LOCAL 5:30 am 5:08 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
165 37839 HWH BWN FAST 5:12 pm 7:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
166 37658 MYM HWH LOCAL 5:14 pm 5:58 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
167 37924 KWAE HWH LOCAL 5:20 pm 6:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
168 37261 HWH BDC LOCAL 5:27 pm 5:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
169 37266 BDC HWH LOCAL 5:29 pm 6:12 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
170 37061 HWH SHE LOCAL 5:30 am 5:28 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
171 37921 HWH KWAE FAST 5:37 pm 8:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
172 37367 HWH AMBG LOCAL 5:38 pm 7:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
173 37063 HWH SHE LOCAL 5:30 am 5:47 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
174 37268 BDC HWH LOCAL 5:49 pm 6:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
175 37841 HWH BWN FAST 5:53 pm 7:36 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
176 37342 TAK HWH LOCAL 5:59 pm 6:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
177 37511 BLY BDC LOCAL 6:07 pm 6:37 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
178 37926 KWAE HWH LOCAL 6:07 pm 6:48 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
179 37842 BWN HWH LOCAL 6:18 pm 7:02 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
180 37263 HWH BDC LOCAL 6:19 pm 6:48 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
181 37339 HWH TAK LOCAL 6:23 pm 7:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
182 37270 BDC HWH LOCAL 6:24 pm 7:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
183 37845 HWH BWN FAST 6:32 pm 8:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
184 37272 BDC HWH LOCAL 6:39 pm 7:22 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
185 37341 HWH TAK LOCAL 6:46 pm 7:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
186 37265 HWH BDC LOCAL 6:47 pm 7:14 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
187 37267 HWH BDC LOCAL 6:53 pm 7:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
188 37344 TAK HWH LOCAL 6:58 pm 7:42 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
189 37847 HWH BWN FAST 7:03 pm 8:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
190 37846 BWN HWH LOCAL 7:04 pm 7:49 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
191 37065 HWH SHE LOCAL 5:30 am 7:03 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
192 37844 BWN HWH LOCAL 7:05 pm 7:48 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
193 37274 BDC HWH LOCAL 7:09 pm 7:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
194 37371 HWH AMBG LOCAL 7:16 pm 9:03 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
195 37269 HWH BDC LOCAL 7:17 pm 7:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
196 37849 HWH BWN FAST 7:24 pm 9:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
197 37201 HWH BDC LADIES SPL 7:26 pm 7:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
198 37848 BWN HWH LOCAL 7:39 pm 8:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
199 37851 HWH BWN LOCAL 7:42 pm 9:28 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
200 37346 TAK HWH LOCAL 7:47 pm 8:27 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
201 37343 HWH TAK LOCAL 7:48 pm 8:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
202 37276 BDC HWH LOCAL 7:53 pm 8:36 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
203 37278 BDC HWH LOCAL 8:01 pm 8:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
204 37271 HWH BDC LOCAL 8:01 pm 8:28 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
205 37395 HWH SIU LOCAL 8:01 pm 8:17 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
206 37273 HWH BDC LOCAL 8:11 pm 8:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
207 37850 BWN HWH LOCAL 8:14 pm 8:58 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
208 37853 HWH BWN FAST 8:22 pm 10:06 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
209 37345 HWH TAK LOCAL 8:23 pm 9:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
210 37348 TAK HWH LOCAL 8:24 pm 9:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
211 37275 HWH BDC LOCAL 8:31 pm 9:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
212 37397 HWH TAK LOCAL 8:43 pm 9:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
213 22388 BLACKDIAMOND EX 8:44 pm 9:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
214 37396 SIU HWH LOCAL 8:48 pm 9:28 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
215 37280 BDC HWH LOCAL 8:52 pm 9:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
216 37927 HWH KWAE LOCAL 8:58 pm 11:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
217 13018 GANADEVTA EXP 9:02 pm 9:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
218 37372 AMBG HWH LOCAL 9:12 pm 9:53 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
219 37855 HWH BWN LOCAL 9:18 pm 11:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
220 37347 HWH TAK LOCAL 9:18 pm 10:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
221 37282 BDC HWH LOCAL 9:19 pm 10:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
222 37852 BWN HWH LOCAL 9:32 pm 10:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
223 37277 HWH BDC LOCAL 9:36 pm 10:04 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
224 37279 HWH BDC LOCAL 9:42 pm 10:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
225 37334 TAK HWH LOCAL 9:50 pm 10:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
226 37349 HWH TAK LOCAL 9:53 pm 10:42 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
227 53003 HWH MLDT F PASS 9:55 pm 7:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
228 37928 KWAE HWH LOCAL 9:57 pm 10:42 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
229 37281 HWH BDC LOCAL 10:01 pm 10:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
230 37284 BDC HWH LOCAL 10:04 pm 10:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
231 53042 JYG HWH PASS 10:18 pm 11:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
232 37283 HWH BDC LOCAL 10:22 pm 10:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
233 37854 BWN HWH LOCAL 10:26 pm 11:12 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
234 37352 TAK HWH LOCAL 10:28 pm 11:08 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
235 37286 BDC HWH LOCAL 10:37 pm 11:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
236 37857 HWH BWN LOCAL 10:42 pm 12:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
237 37351 HWH TAK LOCAL 10:48 pm 11:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
238 37288 BDC HWH LOCAL 10:49 pm 11:33 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
239 37285 HWH BDC LOCAL 10:51 pm 11:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
240 37414 TAK SHE LOCAL 5:30 am 10:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
241 37287 HWH BDC LOCAL 11:02 pm 11:28 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
242 37290 HWH BDC LOCAL 11:04 pm 11:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
243 37374 AMBG HWH LOCAL 11:16 pm 11:58 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
244 63502 BWN HWH LOCAL 11:30 pm 12:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
245 37398 TAK HWH LOCAL 11:37 pm 12:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
246 37353 HWH TAK LOCAL 11:38 pm 12:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
247 53049 HWH MKA PAS 11:44 pm 11:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
248 37289 HWH BDC LOCAL 11:48 pm 12:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
249 37062 SHE HWH LOCAL 5:40 pm 6:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
250 37060 SHE HWH LOCAL 5:18 pm 6:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
251 37058 SHE HWH LOCAL 4:40 pm 5:23 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
252 37056 SHE HWH LOCAL 12:40 pm 1:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
253 37054 SHE HWH LOCAL 12:15 pm 12:57 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
254 37052 SHE HWH LOCAL 11:25 am 12:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
255 37050 SHE HWH LOCAL 10:32 am 11:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
256 37048 SHE HWH LOCAL 10:15 am 10:56 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
257 37046 SHE HWH LOCAL 9:50 am 10:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
258 37044 SHE HWH LOCAL 9:01 am 9:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
259 37042 SHE HWH LOCAL 8:20 am 9:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
260 37066 SHE HWH LOCAL 7:22 pm 8:04 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
261 37064 SHE HWH LOCAL 6:13 pm 6:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
262 37413 SHE TAK LOCAL 11:10 pm 12:02 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
263 37411 SHE TAK LOCAL 5:15 am 6:06 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
If you are looking for the information on Indian Railways and Indian Timings; Yes, you are on the right place. Native Planet provides you with the details about Indian railway, train enquiry details, train timings, trains operating between stations, train numbers and train names etc.. Below we have listed few search options for the users to Search & find Trains, Train Numbers, Trains between stations, Train Routes, Railway stations and its codes etc.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!