Home » Trains

Trains from Saugor (SGO)

# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 12181 DAYODAYA EXPRES 12:25 am 2:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 51602 KTE BINA PASS 1:10 am 4:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 11450 SVDK JBP EXP 1:15 am 7:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 12185 REWANCHAL EXP 1:40 am 8:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 12186 REWANCHAL EXP 1:40 am 6:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 2:00 am 9:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 12550 JAT DURG SF EXP 2:10 am 2:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 12122 M P SMPRK KRNTI 2:40 am 7:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 12824 CHTSGRH S KRNTI 2:40 am 3:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 11271 VINDHYACHAL EXP 3:20 am 9:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES 3:40 am 10:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 22182 NZM JBP SF EXP 3:40 am 8:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 18213 DURG JP EXP 4:00 am 3:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 18207 DURG AII EXP 4:00 am 6:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 18573 VSKP BGKT EXP 4:00 am 10:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 14710 PURI BKN EXPRES 4:00 am 10:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 12182 DAYODAYA EXP 4:13 am 8:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 18507 VSKP ASR HKG EX 4:20 am 11:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 19422 PNBE ADI EXP 4:30 am 10:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 22162 RAJYA RANI EXP 6:15 am 10:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 51613 KOTA KTE PASS 6:18 am 11:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 18216 JAT DURG EXP 6:37 am 7:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 11071 KAMAYANI EXPRES 6:50 am 7:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 51886 DMO BINA PASS 7:33 am 9:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 22911 SHIPRA EXPRESS 7:50 am 6:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 11701 INDB INTERCITY 9:15 am 9:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 18208 AII DURG EXP 9:25 am 10:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 18214 JP DURG EXP 9:25 am 10:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 18574 BGKT VSKP EXP 9:25 am 7:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 51601 BINA KTE PASS 9:50 am 5:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 11703 REWA INDB EXP 10:30 am 8:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
32 19660 UDZ SHM EXP 10:35 am 9:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
33 18010 SANTRAGACHI EXP 10:35 am 1:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
34 19608 AII KOAA EXP 10:35 am 5:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
35 11449 JBP SVDK EXP 10:50 am 3:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
36 19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 11:02 am 3:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
37 13026 BPL HOWRAH EXP 11:02 am 3:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
38 14709 BKN PURI EXP 11:30 am 10:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
39 18236 BSP BPL PAS 12:10 pm 6:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
40 11465 SMNH JBP EXPRES 12:35 pm 6:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
41 18235 BILASPUR EX PAS 1:00 pm 3:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
42 19421 ADI PNBE EXPRES 1:25 pm 7:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
43 22829 BHUJ SHM EXP 1:25 pm 9:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
44 11704 REWA EXPRESS 2:15 pm 10:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
45 11702 JBP INTERCITY 2:15 pm 8:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
46 19607 AII WKLY EXP 2:40 pm 5:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
47 19414 KOAA ADI EXPRES 2:40 pm 7:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
48 18009 SRC AII EXPRESS 2:40 pm 5:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
49 13025 HWH BPL EXPRESS 2:40 pm 6:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
50 11466 JBP SOMNATH EXP 2:45 pm 6:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
51 51603 BINA KTE PASS 3:10 pm 8:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
52 22912 SHIPRA EXP 4:15 pm 1:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
53 22830 SHM BHUJ SF EX 5:05 pm 4:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
54 19659 SHM UDZ EXPRESS 5:05 pm 8:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
55 18508 HIRAKUND EXP 6:47 pm 11:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
56 51614 KMZ KOTA PASS 7:00 pm 6:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
57 22181 JBP NZM EXPRES 7:16 pm 5:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
58 51885 BINA DMO PASS 8:15 pm 10:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
59 18215 DURG JAT EXPRES 8:55 pm 9:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
60 22161 RAJYA RANI EXP 9:20 pm 10:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
61 51604 KTE BINA PASS 9:38 pm 12:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
62 09311 INDB KOLKATA SP 9:55 pm 10:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
63 11272 VINDHYACHAL EXP 10:40 pm 12:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
64 12549 DURG JAT SF EXP 11:20 pm 9:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
65 12823 C G SMPRK KRNTI 11:20 pm 9:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
66 12121 M P SMPRK KRNTI 11:20 pm 9:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
67 18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 11:30 pm 6:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
If you are looking for the information on Indian Railways and Indian Timings; Yes, you are on the right place. Native Planet provides you with the details about Indian railway, train enquiry details, train timings, trains operating between stations, train numbers and train names etc.. Below we have listed few search options for the users to Search & find Trains, Train Numbers, Trains between stations, Train Routes, Railway stations and its codes etc.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!