Home » Trains » Trains From

Trains from Panipat Jn (PNP)

# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 04411 DLI SVDK SUVIDH 12:20 am 12:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 14553 HIMACHAL EXP 12:53 am 8:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 19805 KOTA UHP EXPRES 1:04 am 12:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP 1:22 am 4:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 19806 UHP KOTA EXP 1:23 am 11:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 22402 UHP DEE AC SUP 2:38 am 4:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 18110 JAT MURI ROU EX 2:50 am 2:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 14554 HIMACHAL EXPRES 3:28 am 5:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 64463 NDLS KKDE MEMU 3:27 am 4:42 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 14034 JAMMU MAIL 3:40 am 5:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 12312 KALKA MAIL 3:54 am 7:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 12983 AII CDG G RATH 3:58 am 6:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 19307 CHANDIGARH EXP 3:58 am 6:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 12450 GOA SMPRK K EXP 4:16 am 3:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 14012 HSX DLI EXP 4:28 am 7:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 15707 KIR ASR EXPRESS 4:53 am 12:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 12446 UTTAR S KRANTI 4:55 am 6:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 18508 HIRAKUND EXP 5:47 am 11:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 22686 YPR S KRANTI EX 5:47 am 6:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 6:03 am 5:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 12477 JAM SVDK EXP 6:03 am 5:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 12473 SARVODAYA EXP 6:03 am 5:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 6:03 am 5:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 54049 ROK JIND PASS 6:10 am 8:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 6:20 am 9:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 6:44 am 4:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 54006 JIND ROK PASS 6:45 am 9:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 14795 EKTA EXPRESS 7:40 am 11:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 12919 MALWA EXPRESS 7:00 am 4:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 64462 KKDE NZM MEMU 7:03 am 9:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 64452 KKDE DLI MEMU 7:20 am 9:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
32 14095 HIMALYAN QUEEN 7:40 am 11:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
33 11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 7:49 am 3:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
34 64531 DLI PNP MEMU 5:30 am 7:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
35 22452 CDG BDTS SF EXP 8:05 am 9:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
36 12497 SHANE PUNJAB 8:07 am 2:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
37 04412 SVDK DLI SUVIDH 8:17 am 10:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
38 12011 KALKA SHTBDI 8:53 am 11:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
39 04409 NDLS SVDK AC SP 9:04 am 8:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
40 22455 SNSI KLK SUP EX 9:04 am 12:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
41 64532 UMB DLI EMU 5:30 am 9:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
42 14037 DLI PTK EXP 9:15 am 6:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
43 18215 DURG JAT EXPRES 9:15 am 9:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
44 12058 NDLS JANSHTBDI 10:18 am 12:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
45 64465 NDLS KKDE MEMU 10:25 am 11:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
46 14732 FKA DLI EXP 10:50 am 12:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
47 54007 ROK JIND PASS 11:32 am 1:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
48 12716 ASR NED EXPRESS 11:33 am 4:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
49 54008 JIND ROK PASS 12:05 pm 2:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
50 12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 12:32 pm 7:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
51 12460 ASR NDLS EXP 12:34 pm 2:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
52 22925 UMB KLK LINK EXP 12:42 pm 4:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
53 22942 JAT INDB SF EXP 1:07 pm 6:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
54 15708 ASR KIR EXPRESS 1:25 pm 8:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
55 22451 CDG SUP FAST 1:30 pm 4:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
56 12715 SACHKHAND EXP 1:45 pm 8:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
57 54025 ROK PNP PASS 5:30 am 2:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
58 64454 KKDE DLI MEMU 2:27 pm 5:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
59 22926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 2:44 pm 2:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
60 12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 2:44 pm 2:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
61 22457 NED UHL SF EXP 2:45 pm 8:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
62 64533 DLI PNP EMU 5:30 am 3:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
63 04410 SVDK NDLS AC SP 3:17 pm 5:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
64 12459 NDLSASR EXPRESS 3:37 pm 9:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
65 14038 PTK DLI EXP 3:41 pm 5:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
66 22685 YPR SKRANTIEXP 3:50 pm 6:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
67 14649 SARYU YAMUNA EX 4:02 pm 11:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
68 14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS 4:02 pm 11:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
69 12057 UHL JANSHATABDI 4:13 pm 10:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
70 14731 DLI FKA EXP 4:25 pm 12:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
71 18216 JAT DURG EXP 4:35 pm 7:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
72 22941 INBD JAT S F EX 4:39 pm 1:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
73 18507 VSKP ASR HKG EX 4:39 pm 11:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
74 12920 MALWA EXPRESS 5:11 pm 12:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
75 11058 ASR CSTM EXP 5:53 pm 4:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
76 54303 DLI KLK PASS 6:35 pm 11:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
77 54050 JIND ROK PASS 6:10 pm 8:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
78 14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP 6:44 pm 1:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
79 14674 SHAHEED EXP 6:44 pm 1:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
80 14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 7:09 pm 11:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
81 64451 DLI PNP MEMU 5:30 am 7:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
82 12474 SARVODAYA EXP 7:34 pm 2:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
83 12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 7:34 pm 8:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
84 12478 SVDK JAM EXP 7:34 pm 9:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
85 12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 7:34 pm 6:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
86 64453 DLI PNP MEMU 5:30 am 7:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
87 54009 ROK JIND PASS 8:15 pm 10:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
88 64469 NDLS PNP LADIES SPL 5:30 am 8:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
89 64471 GZB PNP MEMU 5:30 am 8:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
90 14796 EKTA EXPRESS 8:40 pm 11:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
91 14096 HIMALAYAN QUEEN 8:23 pm 10:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
92 12012 KALKA SHTBDI 8:35 pm 9:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
93 12498 SHANE PUNJAB 8:57 pm 10:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
94 64461 NZM KKDE MEMU 9:01 pm 10:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
95 19308 CDG INDB EXP 9:26 pm 5:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
96 22458 UHL NED SF EXP 9:26 pm 11:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
97 64001 DLI PNP MEMU 5:30 am 9:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
98 22456 KLK SNSI SF EXP 10:05 pm 10:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
99 12445 UTTAR S KRANTI 10:05 pm 8:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
100 14033 JAMMU MAIL 10:23 pm 11:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
101 14011 DLI HSX EXP 10:35 pm 5:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
102 11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 10:57 pm 10:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
103 64542 UMB PNP MEMU 5:30 am 11:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
104 12311 HWH DLI KLK MAI 11:45 pm 4:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
105 12984 CDG AII G RATH 11:30 pm 9:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
106 22401 DEE UHP AC SUP 11:32 pm 8:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
107 18109 ROU MURI JAT EX 11:57 pm 2:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
108 18101 TATA JAT EXP 11:57 pm 2:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
109 64536 PNP DLI MEMU 9:57 am 12:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
110 64002 PNP DLI MEMU 6:20 am 8:38 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
111 64534 PNP GZB EMU 5:30 pm 9:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
112 64472 PNP GZB MEMU 6:00 am 9:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
113 64470 PNP NDLS LADIES SPL 6:40 am 8:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
114 64466 PNP NDLS MEMU 9:10 pm 12:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
115 64464 PNP NDLS MEMU 5:15 am 7:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
116 54026 PNP ROK PASS 2:50 pm 4:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
117 64543 PNP UMB MEMU 5:50 pm 8:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
118 64541 PNP UMB MEMU 5:45 am 8:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
119 64481 PNP UMB MEMU 8:00 pm 10:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
NativePlanet provides you with an accurate and up-to-date information on Indian Railways. Find all the details about Indian Railway, and have all your queries answered here regarding the train timings, PNR Status, train enquiry details, trains operating between stations, station names and station codes, train numbers and train names and more.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!