Search
Home » Trains » Trains From MARWAR JN Station

MARWAR JN Station | Trains From and To MARWAR JN Railway Station

Check the detailed information about MARWAR JN Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to MARWAR JN by train, then find the Complete information about MARWAR JN Train Station, nearest railway stations to MARWAR JN , distance to MARWAR JN from major indian cities, list of trains from and to MARWAR JN , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.
Trains to MARWAR JN Station - List of MARWAR JN Trains and Train Numbers
Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to MARWAR JN Station, Trains from MARWAR JN , and Trains Passing through the MARWAR JN Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...
# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
2 22932 JSM BDTS SF 02:02 17:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 22916 HSR BDTS S F EXP 02:02 16:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 15269 JANSADHARAN EXP 02:02 09:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 19415 ADI SVDK EXPRESS 02:15 06:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 22498 SGNR HUMSAFAR SF 02:22 13:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 22451 CDG SUP FAST 02:40 16:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 02:55 01:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 14312 ALA HAZRAT EXP 03:27 20:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 14322 BAREILLY EXPRESS 03:27 20:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP 04:05 13:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 19407 ADI VARANASI EXP 04:05 05:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 12480 SURYANAGARI EXP 04:42 06:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 05:12 06:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 05:43 22:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 05:43 03:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 22931 BDTS JSM EXP 05:42 12:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 22474 BDTS BKN SUP EXP 05:42 12:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 12989 AJMER EXPRESS 05:42 08:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 12547 AF ADI SF EXP 06:48 13:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 22547 GWL ADI SUP 06:48 13:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 16533 BGKT SBC EXPRES 07:40 04:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 16507 JU SBC EXP 07:40 03:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS 07:40 04:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES 07:40 15:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 16531 SBC GARIB NAWAJ 07:40 04:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 07:40 06:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 22663 MS JODHPUR EXP 08:10 10:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 08:10 15:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 19412 INTERCITY EXP 08:33 15:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 19263 DELHI SR EXPRESS 08:35 19:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
32 19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP 08:35 18:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
33 15013 RANIKHET EXP 09:20 05:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
34 19032 YOGA EXPRESS 09:10 17:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
35 17037 SC HSR EXP 09:10 23:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
36 22476 BIKANER AC EXP 09:10 17:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
37 14801 JU INDB EXP 10:00 23:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
38 19573 JAIPUR EXPRESS 10:15 15:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
39 54803 JU ADI PASS 11:20 21:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
40 19414 KOAA ADI EXPRESS 12:08 19:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
41 54805 JAIPUR PASSENGER 12:10 22:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
42 17623 NED BKN EXP 12:35 19:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
43 19055 BL JODHPUR EXP 12:35 14:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
45 19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 13:02 15:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
46 19403 SULTANPUR EXP 13:02 12:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
47 22497 TPJ HUMSAFAR SUP 13:15 11:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
48 22475 BKN CBE AC S F 13:15 04:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
49 19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 13:18 18:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
50 19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 13:25 06:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
51 54806 JP ADI PASSNGER 14:00 03:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
52 16210 AJMER EXPRESS 14:32 17:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
53 16532 GARIB NAWAZ EXP 14:32 17:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
54 16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 14:50 21:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
55 16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 14:50 16:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
56 16534 SBC JODHPUR EXP 14:50 16:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
57 22965 BDTS BGKT EXP 15:17 16:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
58 11090 PUNE BGKT EXP 15:17 17:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
59 25014 CORBET PRK LINK 16:05 23:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
60 15014 RANIKHET EXP 16:05 23:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
61 19411 AJMER INTERCITY 16:02 18:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
62 19416 SVDK ADI EXP 16:30 23:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
63 19408 BSB ADI EXP 16:30 23:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
64 19404 SLN ADI EXP 16:30 23:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
65 14802 INDB JU EXP 17:15 19:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
66 14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 16:57 09:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
67 54804 ADI JU PASS 17:45 20:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
68 19031 HARIDWAR MAIL 17:42 12:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
70 19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS 18:12 19:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
71 19401 ADI LUCKNOW EXP 18:31 14:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
72 22452 CDG BDTS SF EXP 18:31 09:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
73 18421 PURI AJMER EXP 18:31 21:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
74 19264 DEE PORBNDR EXP 18:55 12:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
75 18422 AII PURI EXP 19:30 18:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
76 19402 LKO ADI EXP 19:30 02:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
77 19056 JU BL EXPRESS 20:00 09:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
78 12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP 20:32 11:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
79 22966 BGKT BDTS SF EXP 21:38 12:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
80 22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 21:38 12:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
81 12990 AII DDR EXPRESS 21:38 12:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
82 19574 JP OKHA EXP 21:38 13:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
84 14321 BE BHUJ EXP 22:26 09:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
85 14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 22:26 14:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
86 59272 BVC DEE LINK EX 22:57 12:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
87 15270 JANSADHARAN EXP 23:03 04:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
88 19579 RJT DEE EXPRESS 23:03 10:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
89 17624 BKN NED EXP 23:15 02:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
90 17038 HSR SC EXPRESS 23:15 08:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
91 22664 JU MS SF EXPRESS 23:15 16:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
92 16587 YPR BKN EXP 23:18 06:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
93 22548 ADI GWL SF EXP 23:36 10:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
94 12548 ADI AF SF EXP 23:36 08:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
95 19580 DEE RJT EXP 23:59 13:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
96 19270 PBR EXPRESS 23:59 17:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
97 52075 MJ MVJ PASS 10:30 17:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
98 52073 MJ MVJ PASS M G 05:20 11:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
99 59601 MJ AII PASS 05:10 09:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
100 09602 MJ MVJ SPL 06:00 12:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
NativePlanet provides you with an accurate and up-to-date information on Indian Railways. Find all the details about Indian Railway, and have all your queries answered here regarding the train timings, PNR Status, train enquiry details, trains operating between stations, station names and station codes, train numbers and train names and more.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!