Home » Trains » Trains From

Trains from Mailani Jn (MLN)

# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 52246 ASH MLN PASS M G 5:30 am 12:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 52259 GD MLN PASS M G 5:30 am 1:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 15308 NAINITAL EXP 1:40 am 8:29 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 52228 TPU ASH EXPRESS 1:40 am 6:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 15307 NAINITAL EXP 1:40 am 6:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 15315 GOKUL EXP 3:05 am 7:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 15319 CENTURAY EXP M G 3:50 am 9:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 52224 LMP PBE PASS M G 6:20 am 8:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 52237 PBE ASH PASS M G 6:25 am 1:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 52239 TQN ASH PASS M G 8:00 am 2:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 52256 IZN GNAN PASS M G 10:05 am 6:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 52238 ASH PBE PASS M G 10:15 am 12:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 15314 IZN ASH EXP 10:10 am 4:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 52253 GD MLN PASS M G 5:30 am 11:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 15309 RUHELKHAND EXP 11:20 am 5:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 15310 RUHELKHAND EXP 1:15 pm 4:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 52243 IZN ASH PASS M G 3:00 pm 9:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 52248 STP MLN PASS M G 5:30 am 1:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 52255 GNAN IZN PASS M G 3:10 pm 7:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 52242 ASH MLN PASS M G 5:30 am 4:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 15313 ASH IZN EXP 4:55 pm 8:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 52277 PLK MLN PASS M G 5:30 am 5:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 52221 PBE MLN PASS M G 5:30 am 5:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 52244 ASH IZN PASS M G 7:20 pm 11:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 52257 GD MLN PASS M G 5:30 am 7:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 52223 PBE MLN PASS M G 5:30 am 8:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 52240 ASH TQN PASS M G 10:00 pm 12:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 15320 CENTURAY EXP M G 10:50 pm 11:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 52225 PBE LMP PASS M G 11:10 pm 1:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 15316 GOKUL EXPRESS 12:15 am 7:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 52245 MLN ASH PASS M G 5:55 pm 12:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
32 52241 MLN ASH PASS M G 11:55 am 6:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
33 52247 MLN STP PASS M G 8:15 pm 11:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
34 52278 MLN PLK PASS M G 2:50 pm 3:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
35 52222 MLN PBE PASS M G 4:45 am 6:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
36 52226 MLN PBE PASS M G 5:50 pm 8:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
37 52254 MLN GD PASS M G 2:50 am 11:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
38 52258 MLN GD PASS M G 6:20 am 2:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
39 52260 MLN GD PASS M G 5:40 pm 1:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
NativePlanet provides you with an accurate and up-to-date information on Indian Railways. Find all the details about Indian Railway, and have all your queries answered here regarding the train timings, PNR Status, train enquiry details, trains operating between stations, station names and station codes, train numbers and train names and more.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!