Search
Home » Trains » Trains From KURDUVADI Station

KURDUVADI Station | Trains From and To KURDUVADI Railway Station

Check the detailed information about KURDUVADI Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to KURDUVADI by train, then find the Complete information about KURDUVADI Train Station, nearest railway stations to KURDUVADI , distance to KURDUVADI from major indian cities, list of trains from and to KURDUVADI , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.
Trains to KURDUVADI Station - List of KURDUVADI Trains and Train Numbers
Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to KURDUVADI Station, Trains from KURDUVADI , and Trains Passing through the KURDUVADI Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...
# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 51426 MRJ PRLI PASS 00:04 06:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 71416 SUR PUNE PASS 00:42 06:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 22144 BIDR CSTM SF EXP 00:55 07:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 22108 LATUR CSMT EXP 00:55 07:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 11405 PUNE AMI EXP 01:05 15:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 11051 SUR KOP EXP 01:20 06:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 17614 NED PNVL EXP 02:05 09:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 07617 NED PNVL SPL 02:05 09:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 22143 CSMT BIDAR EXP 03:23 09:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 22107 CSMT LATUR EXP 03:23 06:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 51433 NZB PVR PASS 04:00 05:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 11416 KOP BIDR EXP 04:05 10:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 11139 CSMT GADAG EXP 04:05 12:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 16217 MYS SNSI EXPRESS 04:11 11:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 12701 HUSAINSAGAR EXP 04:15 12:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 11013 COIMBATORE EXP 04:35 07:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 71413 PUNE SUR PASS 04:40 08:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 17032 MUMBAI EXP 05:10 13:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 12115 SIDDHESHWAR EXP 05:10 06:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 11042 MUMBAI EXPRESS 05:57 13:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 11052 KOP SOLAPUR EXP 06:00 07:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 16218 SNSI MYS EXPRESS 06:45 06:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 07:10 14:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 51434 PVR NZB PASS 08:15 23:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 12158 HUTATMA EXPRESS 07:33 10:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 08:02 12:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 11027 CHENNAI MAIL 08:02 03:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 22155 SUR MRJ SFAST 08:20 11:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 51027 FAST PASSENGER 08:35 10:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 51029 BJP FAST PASS 08:22 12:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 12627 KARNATAKA EXP 08:51 10:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
32 11403 NGP KOP EXPRESS 09:00 14:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
33 17014 HYB PUNE EXP 09:40 13:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
34 11406 AMI PUNE EXP 09:40 13:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
36 11001 SNSI PVR EXP 11:15 12:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
37 12169 SUR INTERCITY 12:01 13:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
38 11302 UDYAN EXP 12:25 20:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
39 71415 PUNE SUR PASS 12:50 15:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
40 16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 12:50 20:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
41 16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 12:50 20:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
42 16352 NCJ MUMBAI EXP 12:50 20:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
43 51425 PRLI MRJ PASS 14:00 18:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
44 71414 SUR PUNE PASS 13:30 20:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
45 11002 PVR SNSI EXP 14:20 20:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
46 11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 15:00 08:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
47 12170 PUNE INTERCITY 15:00 18:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
48 11076 BIDR LTT EXP 15:25 23:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
49 11012 NED LTT EXPRESS 15:25 23:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
50 11415 BIDR KOP EXP 17:25 00:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
51 17013 PUNE HYB EXPRESS 17:35 04:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
52 07618 PNVL NANDED SPL 17:35 05:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
53 11404 KOP NAGPUR EXP 18:15 12:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
54 11011 LTT NANDED EXP 18:20 04:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
55 11075 LTT BIDR EXPRESS 18:20 01:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
56 51028 FAST PASSENGER 18:40 04:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
57 51030 BJP BB FAST PAS 18:40 04:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
58 16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 19:00 03:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
59 16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 19:00 03:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
60 16351 NAGARCOIL EXP 19:00 04:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
61 22156 MRJ SUR SFAST 19:20 20:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
62 21028 MUMBAI MAIL 19:37 20:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
63 11028 MUMBAI MAIL 19:37 03:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
64 17031 HYDERABAD EXP 20:10 05:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
65 12157 HUTATMA EXPRESS 20:31 22:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
66 16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 21:30 04:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
67 11041 CSMT CHENNAI EX 21:45 16:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
68 12702 HUSSAINSAGAR EX 22:10 04:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
69 12628 KARNATAKA EXP 22:10 13:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
70 11140 GDG CSMT EXP 22:17 05:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
71 17613 PNVL NANDED EXP 23:00 09:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
72 16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 23:22 12:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
73 12116 SIDDHESWAR EXP 23:58 06:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
74 51437 KWV MRJ PASS 10:55 15:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
NativePlanet provides you with an accurate and up-to-date information on Indian Railways. Find all the details about Indian Railway, and have all your queries answered here regarding the train timings, PNR Status, train enquiry details, trains operating between stations, station names and station codes, train numbers and train names and more.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!