Home » Trains » Trains From

Trains from Kahalgaon (CLG)

# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 13120 DLI SDAH EXP 12:43 am 10:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 13134 BSB SDAH EXPRES 12:43 am 10:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 53029 AZ BGP PASS 12:43 am 1:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 2:50 am 7:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS 2:50 am 7:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 13416 PNBE MLDT EXPRE 3:33 am 8:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 13023 HWH GAYA EXPRES 3:38 am 10:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 13403 VANANCHAL EXP 4:13 am 5:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 13071 HWH JMP EXPRESS 4:44 am 7:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 53030 BGP AZ PASS 5:46 am 1:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 13133 SDAH BSB EXP 5:48 am 9:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 13119 SDAH DLI EXP 5:48 am 11:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 6:48 am 6:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 15648 GHY LTT EXPRESS 7:26 am 8:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 53042 JYG HWH PASS 8:22 am 11:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 13409 MLDT JMP INT EX 8:55 am 11:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 53431 SBG JMP PASS 9:17 am 12:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 53021 AZ BGP PASS 10:08 am 11:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 53416 JMP SBG PASS 10:05 am 11:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 53403 RPH GAYA PASS 11:03 am 11:59 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 13236 INTERCITY EXP 11:57 am 1:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 03427 MLDT HW SPL 12:22 pm 2:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 03429 MLDT ANVT SPL 12:22 pm 2:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 53022 BGP AZ PASS 12:31 pm 7:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 13235 INTERCITY EXP 3:13 pm 11:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 53408 JMP RPH PASS 4:06 pm 9:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 13404 VANANCHAL EXP 4:16 pm 5:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 53415 SBG JMP PASS 4:43 pm 7:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 13410 JMP MLDT INT EX 5:22 pm 9:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 53432 JMP SBG PASS 6:04 pm 7:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 03428 HW MLDT SPL 6:20 pm 11:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
32 13024 GAYA HWH EXPRES 7:04 pm 3:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
33 15647 GUWAHATI EXPRES 7:19 pm 1:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
34 53041 HWH JYG PGR 7:42 pm 2:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
35 14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 8:26 pm 4:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
36 13072 JMP HWH EXP 9:29 pm 5:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
37 53044 RGD HWH PASS 10:00 pm 12:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
38 53043 HWH RGD PASS 10:36 pm 10:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
39 13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 10:43 pm 4:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
40 13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS 10:43 pm 4:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
41 13415 MLDT PNBE EXPRE 11:30 pm 5:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
NativePlanet provides you with an accurate and up-to-date information on Indian Railways. Find all the details about Indian Railway, and have all your queries answered here regarding the train timings, PNR Status, train enquiry details, trains operating between stations, station names and station codes, train numbers and train names and more.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!