Search
Home » Trains » Trains From KADAKAVUR Station

KADAKAVUR Station | Trains From and To KADAKAVUR Railway Station

Check the detailed information about KADAKAVUR Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to KADAKAVUR by train, then find the Complete information about KADAKAVUR Train Station, nearest railway stations to KADAKAVUR , distance to KADAKAVUR from major indian cities, list of trains from and to KADAKAVUR , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.
Trains to KADAKAVUR Station - List of KADAKAVUR Trains and Train Numbers
Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to KADAKAVUR Station, Trains from KADAKAVUR , and Trains Passing through the KADAKAVUR Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...
# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP 03:11 20:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 16348 TRIVANDRUM EXP 03:46 04:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 16302 VENAD EXPRESS 05:30 12:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 56307 QLN TVC PASS 07:42 09:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 56700 PUNALUR PASS 07:47 11:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 16630 MALABAR EXPRESS 07:56 09:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 16303 VANCHINAD EXP 09:14 09:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 09:27 04:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 09:30 12:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 66304 KOLLAM CAPE MEMU 10:34 14:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 11:56 15:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 16525 BANGALORE EXP 13:26 07:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 56304 NCJ KTYM PASS 15:46 19:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 56309 QLN TVC PASS 15:54 17:05
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 16304 VANCHINAD EXP 18:15 22:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 56308 TVC QLN PASS 18:50 20:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 56701 MADURAI PASSR 18:56 06:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 16629 MALABAR EXP 19:19 10:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 66305 CAPE QLN MEMU 20:26 21:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 16347 MANGALORE EXP 21:10 11:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 16301 VENAD EXPRESS 21:35 22:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 16127 MS GURUVAYUR EX 23:50 05:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
NativePlanet provides you with an accurate and up-to-date information on Indian Railways. Find all the details about Indian Railway, and have all your queries answered here regarding the train timings, PNR Status, train enquiry details, trains operating between stations, station names and station codes, train numbers and train names and more.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!