Search
Home » Trains » Trains From ERODE JN Station

ERODE JN Station | Trains From and To ERODE JN Railway Station

Check the detailed information about ERODE JN Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to ERODE JN by train, then find the Complete information about ERODE JN Train Station, nearest railway stations to ERODE JN , distance to ERODE JN from major indian cities, list of trains from and to ERODE JN , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.
Trains to ERODE JN Station - List of ERODE JN Trains and Train Numbers
Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to ERODE JN Station, Trains from ERODE JN , and Trains Passing through the ERODE JN Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...
# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 16235 MYSORE EXP 00:10 09:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 22877 HWH ERS ANTODAYA 00:05 06:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 22608 ERNAKULAM SF EXP 00:10 06:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 12684 ERNAKULAM SF EXP 00:10 06:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 17606 KCG MAQ EXP 00:25 11:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 17615 KCG MDU EXP 00:30 06:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 22629 DADAR TEN EXP 00:35 09:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 16525 BANGALORE EXP 00:40 07:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 00:55 17:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 12645 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 00:55 17:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 12682 CHENNAI EXP 00:55 07:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 00:55 19:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 06006 ERS MAS EXP 01:10 07:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 16232 MAILADUTURAI EXP 01:05 07:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 12623 TRIVANDRUM MAIL 01:10 11:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 16528 YESVANTPUR EXP 01:10 08:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 12624 CHENNAI MAIL 01:20 07:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP 01:25 15:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 12686 CHENNAI EXP 01:35 08:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 16527 YPR CANNANORE EX 01:40 09:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 16787 TEN JAMMU EXP 03:05 15:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 12601 MANGALORE MAIL 01:55 12:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 16616 CHEMMOZHI EXP 02:05 07:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 16615 CHEMMOZHI EXP 02:10 04:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 16856 PUDUCHERRY EXP 02:20 10:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 16858 PUDUCHERRY EXP 02:20 10:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 12257 KOCHUVELI GR 02:20 13:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 06005 MAS ERS EXPRESS 02:40 08:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 82631 MAS ERS SUVIDHA 02:40 08:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 22639 ALLEPPEY EXP 02:35 10:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 16316 BANGALORE EXP 02:45 08:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
32 12671 NILAGIRI EXP 02:50 06:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
33 16687 NAVYUG EXP 03:05 15:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
34 22687 SRE CDG LINK EXP 03:05 04:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
35 12687 DEHRADUN EXP 03:05 04:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
36 22641 SHALIMAR EXP 03:05 13:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
37 12507 GUWAHATI EXP 03:05 19:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
38 12258 YESVANTPUR EXP 03:15 09:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
39 12659 GURUDEV EXPRESS 03:15 13:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
40 16236 TUTICORIN EXP 03:25 11:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
41 16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 03:30 15:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
42 12626 KERALA EXPRESS 03:20 14:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
43 07118 ERS HYB EXPRESS 03:33 22:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
44 12696 TVC CHENNAI EXP 03:50 10:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
45 12681 COIMBATORE EXP 04:15 06:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
46 16617 COIMBATORE EXP 04:15 06:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
47 11021 TIRUNELVELI EXP 04:25 11:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
48 18567 VSKP QLN EXP 04:35 14:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
49 82633 MAS ERS SUVIDHA 04:45 10:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
50 22837 DHARTI AABA EXP 04:35 10:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
51 11013 COIMBATORE EXP 04:45 07:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
52 16188 ERS KARAIKALEXP 05:05 11:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
53 19567 VIVEK EXP 05:20 01:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
54 22667 COIMBATORE EXP 05:15 07:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
55 22669 TN CBE LINK EXP 05:15 07:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
56 16359 ERS PATNA EXP 05:20 09:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
57 17315 VELANKANNI EXP 05:25 12:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
58 16566 YESVANTPUR EXP 05:50 13:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
59 17605 MAQ KCG EXPRESS 05:50 23:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
61 22838 DHARTI AABA EXP 06:00 17:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
62 22878 ERS HWH ANTODAYA EXP 06:00 14:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
63 12698 TVC CHENNAI EXP 06:00 12:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
64 22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 06:10 17:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
65 22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 06:10 17:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
66 12511 RAPTI SAGAR EXP 06:10 17:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
67 12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP 06:10 13:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
68 17316 VLNK VSG EXP 06:15 06:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
69 22208 SUPER AC EXP 06:15 12:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
70 18568 QLN VSKP EXP 06:45 01:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
71 17230 SABARI EXP 07:05 18:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
72 22666 CBE SBC UDAY EXP 07:15 12:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
73 16565 MANGALOREEXP 07:15 17:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
74 12648 KONGU EXPRESS 07:15 09:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
75 22616 TIRUPATHI EXP 07:30 13:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
76 12680 CHENNAI EXPRESS 07:45 13:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
77 16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 09:05 21:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
78 16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 08:15 21:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
79 22638 WEST COAST EXP 08:12 14:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
80 16859 MS MANGALORE EXP 08:35 21:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
81 12084 JAN SHATABDI EXP 08:40 13:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
82 22852 SRC VIVEK EXP 08:40 18:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
83 22688 CDG MDU SF EXP 08:50 12:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
84 12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 08:50 12:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
85 13351 DHN ALAPPUZHA E 09:20 19:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
86 18189 TATA ALLP EXP 09:20 19:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
87 56320 CBE NCJ PASS 10:00 20:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
88 07117 HYB ERS SPL 09:50 17:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
89 12660 GURUDEV EXPRESS 09:50 21:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
91 22642 SHM TVC EXPRESS 10:20 20:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
92 22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS 10:20 16:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
93 56712 PGTN TPJ FAST PASS 10:25 13:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
94 11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP 10:30 14:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
95 12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 10:50 06:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
96 15905 DBRG VIVEK EXP 11:10 06:40 (Day 5)(Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
98 12508 GHY TVC EXPRESS 11:20 22:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
99 12516 SCL TVC EXPRESS 11:20 22:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
100 12677 ERNAKULAM EXP 11:30 16:55
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
101 66602 CBE SA MEMU 11:30 13:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
102 12675 KOVAI EXPRESS 12:00 13:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
103 12243 SHATABDI EXP 12:25 14:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
104 16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 13:20 22:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
105 16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 13:40 22:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
106 22630 TEN DR EXPRESS 13:20 16:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
107 13352 DHANBAD EXPRESS 14:00 13:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
108 18190 ALLP LINK EXP 14:00 09:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
109 12678 BANGALORE EXP 14:35 19:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
111 66603 SA CBE MEMU 15:00 17:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
112 22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 15:20 21:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
113 22816 ERS BILASPUR EXP 15:20 21:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
114 16332 MUMBAI EXPRESS 15:20 20:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
115 22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 15:40 05:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
116 22815 BSP ERS S F EXP 15:40 21:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
117 16340 MUMBAI EXPRESS 15:50 20:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
118 12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 16:00 18:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
119 56713 TPJ PGTN PASS 16:10 20:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
120 12676 KOVAI EXP 16:20 22:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
121 12647 KONGU EXPRESS 16:35 14:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
122 07115 HYB KCVL SPL 16:50 03:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
123 16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 16:50 23:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
124 12244 SHATABDI EXP 16:50 22:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
125 16331 TRIVANDRAM EXP 17:00 03:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
126 16339 NAGARCOIL EXP 17:00 03:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
127 22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 17:15 05:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
128 22648 KORBA EXPRESS 17:15 03:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
129 12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 17:15 15:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
130 12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 17:15 22:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
131 16860 MAQ CHENNAI EXP 17:55 04:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
132 22637 WEST COAST EXP 18:15 04:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
133 56319 NCJ CBE PASS 18:25 20:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
134 17229 SABARI EXPRESS 18:30 12:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
135 22665 SBC CBE UDAY EXP 18:55 21:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
136 17616 KACHEGUDA EXP 19:05 14:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
138 12083 JAN SHATABDI EX 19:20 21:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
139 07116 HYDERABAD EXP 19:40 14:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
141 16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP 20:00 04:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
143 12679 COIMBATORE EXP 20:20 22:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
144 12777 KOCHUVELI EXP 20:30 06:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
145 22615 TPTY CBE EXP 20:40 22:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
146 15906 VIVEK EXPRESS 20:40 09:50 (Day 5)(Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
147 22677 KOCHUVELI ACEXP 20:50 06:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
148 12697 TRIVANDRUM EXP 20:50 06:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
150 22668 NAGERCOIL EXP 20:55 04:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
151 22670 CBE TN LINK EXP 20:55 03:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
152 12695 TRIVANDRUM EXP 21:20 07:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
153 16618 RAMESWARAM EXP 21:30 06:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
154 11022 CHALUKYA EXP 21:40 05:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
155 22207 SUPER AC EXP 21:35 06:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
156 12625 KERALA EXPRESS 22:00 13:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
158 16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP 22:10 12:35 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
159 12672 NILAGIRI EXP 22:30 05:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
160 16315 KOCHUVELI EXP 22:30 09:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
161 22678 KCVL YPR AC EXP 22:45 04:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
162 12685 MANGALORE EXP 22:45 09:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
163 22607 ERS BAND SF EXP 22:50 04:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
164 12683 ERS BAND SF EXP 22:50 04:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
165 12778 HUBLI EXP 22:50 12:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
166 16187 ERNAKULAM EXP 23:10 06:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
167 22643 PATNA EXPRESS 23:15 20:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
168 12515 GUWAHATI EXP 23:15 17:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
169 16855 MANGALORE EXP 23:20 09:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
170 22851 MAQ VIVEK EXP 23:20 09:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
171 12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 23:20 11:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
172 12646 ERS MILLENUM EX 23:20 05:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
173 12602 CHENNAI MAIL 23:25 05:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
174 16231 MYSORE EXPRESS 23:40 08:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
175 16613 COIMBATORE EXP 23:45 02:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
176 22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS 23:50 05:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
177 16857 MANGALORE EXP 23:50 09:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
178 19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 00:05 07:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
179 56842 ED TPJ PASS 16:35 20:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
180 56846 ED JTJ PASS 16:10 21:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
181 22650 YERCAUD EXP 21:00 04:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
182 66601 ED CBE MEMU 06:55 09:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
183 66609 ED PGTN MEMU 07:45 12:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
184 16788 HIMSAGAR LINK EXP 09:05 18:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
185 16790 SVDK TEN HIMSAGAR EXP 13:40 00:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
186 56100 ED MTDM PASS 05:00 08:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
187 56110 ED TPJ PASS 07:50 11:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
188 56112 ED JTJ PASS 06:25 12:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
189 56825 ED TEN PASS 13:05 22:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
NativePlanet provides you with an accurate and up-to-date information on Indian Railways. Find all the details about Indian Railway, and have all your queries answered here regarding the train timings, PNR Status, train enquiry details, trains operating between stations, station names and station codes, train numbers and train names and more.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!