Home » Trains » Trains From

Trains from Dwarka (DWK)

# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 12:32 am 6:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 19567 VIVEK EXP 12:53 am 1:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 15045 GKP OKHA EXPRES 3:24 am 4:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 3:24 am 4:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 59504 OKHA VG PASS 3:34 am 4:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 59547 OKHA PASSENGER 4:23 am 5:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 16337 OKHA ERS EXPRES 4:23 am 1:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 19251 SMNH OKHA EXP 7:20 am 8:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 16734 RAMESWARAM EXP 7:20 am 7:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 22905 OKHA HOWRAH EXP 7:20 am 3:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 19575 OKHA NDT EXP 8:03 am 5:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 19570 BSB OKHA EXP 8:09 am 9:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 18402 OKHA PURI EXP 8:20 am 10:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 8:20 am 7:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 15635 GUWAHATI EXPRES 12:05 pm 7:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 59207 BVC OKHA PASS 12:06 pm 1:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 19574 JP OKHA EXP 1:03 pm 1:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL 1:03 pm 7:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 18401 PURI OKHA EXP 1:03 pm 1:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 16733 RMM OKHA EXPRES 1:03 pm 1:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 19569 OKHA BSB EXPRES 2:20 pm 5:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 19005 SAURASHTRA MAIL 2:56 pm 3:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 59208 BHAVNAGAR PASS 3:38 pm 5:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 3:38 pm 4:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 16338 OKHA EXPRESS 4:30 pm 5:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 22906 HAPA OKHA LINK 7:05 pm 8:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 15046 GORAKHPUR EXP 7:55 pm 8:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 19573 JAIPUR EXPRESS 7:55 pm 3:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 19252 OKHA SOMNATH EX 8:40 pm 5:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 19576 NDT OKHA EXP 8:40 pm 9:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 59548 OKHA ADI PASS 10:49 pm 2:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
32 59503 VG OKHA PASS 11:44 pm 12:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
NativePlanet provides you with an accurate and up-to-date information on Indian Railways. Find all the details about Indian Railway, and have all your queries answered here regarding the train timings, PNR Status, train enquiry details, trains operating between stations, station names and station codes, train numbers and train names and more.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!