Home » Trains

Trains from Dumdum Cantonment (DDC)

# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 33858 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 12:04 am 12:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 33811 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 3:33 am 5:04 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 33813 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 4:34 am 6:08 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 33812 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 4:37 am 5:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 33651 SDAH HB LOCAL 5:04 am 6:03 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 33512 HNB SDAH LOCAL 5:05 am 5:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 33815 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 5:14 am 6:52 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 33611 SDAH DTK LOCAL 5:21 am 6:04 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 33111 SDAH BNBA LOCAL 5:29 am 5:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 33432 BT SDAH LOCAL 5:36 am 6:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 33511 SDAH HNB LOCAL 5:37 am 7:24 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 33814 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 5:49 am 6:17 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 33817 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 6:15 am 7:47 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 33612 DTK SDAH LOCAL 6:16 am 6:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 33514 HNB SDAH LOCAL 6:26 am 6:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 33529 SDAH HNB LOCAL 6:31 am 8:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 33613 SDAH DTK LOCAL 6:34 am 7:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 33816 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 6:36 am 7:02 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 33252 BNBA DDJ LOCAL 6:44 am 6:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 33614 DTK SDAH LOCAL 6:58 am 7:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 33251 DDJ BNBA LOCAL 7:03 am 7:18 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 33818 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 7:08 am 7:36 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 33653 SDAH HB LOCAL 7:14 am 8:16 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 33652 HB SDAH LOCAL 7:30 am 7:56 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 33819 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 7:31 am 9:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 33820 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 7:38 am 8:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 33615 SDAH DTK LOCAL 7:39 am 8:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 30012 BNBA MJT LOCAL 7:49 am 8:52 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 33421 SDAH MMG LOCAL 7:51 am 8:12 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 30342 BNJ BBDB LOCAL 7:55 am 8:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 33616 DTK SDAH LOCAL 8:06 am 8:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
32 33513 SDAH HNB LOCAL 8:06 am 10:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
33 33822 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 8:14 am 8:42 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
34 33516 HNB SDAH LOCAL 8:21 am 8:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
35 33821 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 8:29 am 10:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
36 33434 BT SDAH LOCAL 8:38 am 9:02 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
37 33515 SDAH HNB LOCAL 8:39 am 10:36 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
38 33802 BNJ SDAH LADIES SPL 8:46 am 9:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
39 33617 SDAH DTK LOCAL 8:49 am 9:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
40 30344 BNJ MJT LOCAL 8:56 am 10:08 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
41 33431 SDAH BT LOCAL 8:59 am 9:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
42 33422 MMG SDAH LOCAL 9:08 am 9:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
43 33823 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 9:17 am 10:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
44 33618 DTK SDAH LOCAL 9:19 am 9:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
45 33518 HNB SDAH LOCAL 9:25 am 9:52 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
46 33681 SDAH GBG LOCAL 9:29 am 10:47 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
47 33824 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 9:35 am 10:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
48 33517 SDAH HNB LOCAL 9:37 am 11:31 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
49 33654 HB SDAH LOCAL 9:45 am 10:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
50 33411 SDAH DDC LOCAL 5:30 am 9:49 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
51 33402 BT SDAH LADIES SPL 9:55 am 10:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
52 33433 SDAH BT LOCAL 9:59 am 10:26 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
53 30051 MJT BNBA LOCAL 10:05 am 10:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
54 33826 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 10:08 am 10:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
55 33620 DTK SDAH LOCAL 10:15 am 10:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
56 33619 SDAH DTK LOCAL 10:18 am 10:57 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
57 30326 HNB PPGT LOCAL 10:26 am 11:36 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
58 33825 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 10:26 am 12:01 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
59 30321 MJT HNB LOCAL 10:35 am 12:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
60 33828 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 10:37 am 11:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
61 33435 SDAH BT LOCAL 10:45 am 11:12 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
62 30052 BNBA MJT LOCAL 10:49 am 11:47 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
63 33437 SDAH BT LOCAL 10:54 am 11:22 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
64 33436 BT SDAH LOCAL 11:00 am 11:27 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
65 30351 MJT BT LOCAL 11:04 am 11:32 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
66 33439 SDAH BT LOCAL 11:14 am 11:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
67 30346 BNJ MJT LOCAL 11:19 am 12:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
68 33591 SDAH BSHT LOCAL 11:24 am 12:58 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
69 33655 SDAH HB LOCAL 11:39 am 12:37 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
70 33622 DTK SDAH LOCAL 11:40 am 12:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
71 33827 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 11:47 am 1:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
72 33830 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 11:59 am 12:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
73 33657 SDAH HB LOCAL 12:18 pm 1:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
74 34062 BNJ CG LOCAL 12:21 pm 2:14 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
75 33519 SDAH HNB LOCAL 12:31 pm 2:22 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
76 33682 GBG SDAH LOCAL 12:33 pm 1:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
77 33520 HNB SDAH LOCAL 12:45 pm 1:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
78 33829 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 12:46 pm 2:22 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
79 30011 MJT BNBA LOCAL 12:53 pm 1:07 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
80 33831 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 1:06 pm 2:42 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
81 33522 HNB SDAH LOCAL 1:17 pm 1:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
82 30082 BNBA DDC LOCAL 5:30 am 1:28 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
83 33832 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 1:32 pm 1:58 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
84 30361 MJT HNB LOCAL 1:32 pm 3:17 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
85 33656 HB SDAH LOCAL 1:40 pm 2:03 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
86 33524 HNB SDAH LOCAL 1:46 pm 2:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
87 33659 SDAH HB LOCAL 1:51 pm 2:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
88 30311 PPGT BT LOCAL 1:59 pm 2:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
89 30084 BNBA DDC LOCAL 5:30 am 2:04 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
90 33833 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 2:14 pm 3:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
91 33834 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 2:16 pm 2:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
92 33661 SDAH HB LOCAL 2:24 pm 3:22 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
93 33658 HB SDAH LOCAL 2:32 pm 2:57 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
94 33683 SDAH GBG LOCAL 2:36 pm 3:52 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
95 33593 SDAH BSHT LOCAL 2:44 pm 4:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
96 33531 SDAH HNB LOCAL 2:44 pm 4:39 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
97 33592 BSHT SDAH LOCAL 2:50 pm 3:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
98 33438 BT SDAH LOCAL 3:00 pm 3:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
99 30014 BNBA MJT LOCAL 3:07 pm 4:29 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
100 33521 SDAH HNB LOCAL 3:11 pm 5:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
101 33526 HNB SDAH LOCAL 3:22 pm 3:47 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
102 33835 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 3:29 pm 5:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
103 33836 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 3:35 pm 4:02 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
104 33895 SDAH TKNR LOCAL 3:48 pm 5:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
105 33660 HB SDAH LOCAL 3:52 pm 4:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
106 33837 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 4:09 pm 5:46 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
107 30312 BT BLN LOCAL 4:10 pm 5:57 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
108 33061 CG BT LOCAL 4:17 pm 4:44 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
109 33838 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 4:22 pm 4:48 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
110 33440 BT SDAH LOCAL 4:32 pm 4:57 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
111 33441 SDAH BT LOCAL 4:35 pm 5:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
112 33528 HNB SDAH LOCAL 4:43 pm 5:12 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
113 33839 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 4:43 pm 6:22 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
114 33840 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 4:53 pm 5:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
115 33621 SDAH DTK LOCAL 5:01 pm 5:42 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
116 33662 HB SDAH LOCAL 5:05 pm 5:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
117 30053 MJT BNBA LOCAL 5:22 pm 5:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
118 33664 HB SDAH LOCAL 5:24 pm 5:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
119 33841 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 5:29 pm 7:06 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
120 33262 BT DDJ LOCAL 5:33 pm 5:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
121 30317 MJT DTK LOCAL 5:40 pm 6:22 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
122 33684 GBG SDAH LOCAL 5:43 pm 6:12 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
123 33801 SDAH BNJ LADIES SPL 5:50 pm 7:28 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
124 30086 BNBA DDC LOCAL 5:30 am 5:52 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
125 33282 HNB DDJ LOCAL 5:57 pm 6:06 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
126 33843 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 6:05 pm 7:48 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
127 33842 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 6:07 pm 6:32 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
128 33523 SDAH HNB LOCAL 6:19 pm 8:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
129 33624 DTK SDAH LOCAL 6:21 pm 6:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
130 33401 SDAH BT LADIS SPL 6:31 pm 6:57 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
131 30016 BNBA MJT LOCAL 6:38 pm 7:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
132 30331 MJT HB LOCAL 6:38 pm 7:34 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
133 33845 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 6:55 pm 8:32 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
134 33844 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 6:57 pm 7:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
135 33623 SDAH DTK LOCAL 7:06 pm 7:46 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
136 33594 BSHT SDAH LOCAL 7:09 pm 7:37 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
137 33536 HNB SDAH LOCAL 7:09 pm 7:37 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
138 33847 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 7:14 pm 8:52 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
139 33626 DTK SDAH LOCAL 7:17 pm 7:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
140 33896 TKNR SDAH LOCAL 7:25 pm 7:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
141 33271 DDJ GBG LOCAL 7:30 pm 8:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
142 33530 HNB SDAH LOCAL 7:37 pm 8:07 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
143 33849 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 7:46 pm 9:26 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
144 33846 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 7:55 pm 8:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
145 33525 SDAH HNB LOCAL 8:05 pm 9:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
146 33625 SDAH DTK LOCAL 8:12 pm 8:52 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
147 33851 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 8:24 pm 10:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
148 33848 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 8:27 pm 8:53 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
149 33628 DTK SDAH LOCAL 8:37 pm 9:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
150 33685 SDAH GBG LOCAL 8:42 pm 9:57 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
151 33532 HNB SDAH LOCAL 8:47 pm 9:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
152 33443 SDAH BT LOCAL 8:57 pm 9:24 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
153 33666 HB SDAH LOCAL 8:59 pm 9:27 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
154 33850 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 9:10 pm 9:37 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
155 30013 MJT BNBA LOCAL 9:12 pm 9:27 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
156 33853 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 9:21 pm 10:59 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
157 33445 SDAH BT LOCAL 9:31 pm 9:56 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
158 33630 DTK SDAH LOCAL 9:36 pm 10:03 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
159 33447 SDAH BT LOCAL 9:44 pm 10:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
160 33855 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 10:04 pm 11:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
161 33852 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 10:12 pm 10:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
162 33686 GBG SDAH LOCAL 10:28 pm 10:54 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
163 33112 BNBA SDAH LOCAL 10:34 pm 11:02 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
164 33527 SDAH HNB LOCAL 10:34 pm 12:18 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
165 33854 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 10:44 pm 11:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
166 33857 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 10:51 pm 12:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
167 33534 HNB SDAH LOCAL 10:57 pm 11:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
168 33856 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 11:06 pm 11:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
169 33859 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 11:17 pm 12:52 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
170 33861 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 11:59 pm 1:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
171 30085 DDC BNBA LOCAL 6:00 pm 6:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
172 30083 DDC BNBA LOCAL 2:12 pm 2:22 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
173 30081 DDC BNBA LOCAL 1:36 pm 1:46 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
174 33412 DDC SDAH LOCAL 10:03 am 10:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
If you are looking for the information on Indian Railways and Indian Timings; Yes, you are on the right place. Native Planet provides you with the details about Indian railway, train enquiry details, train timings, trains operating between stations, train numbers and train names etc.. Below we have listed few search options for the users to Search & find Trains, Train Numbers, Trains between stations, Train Routes, Railway stations and its codes etc.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!