Search
Home » Trains » Trains From DEGANA JN Station

DEGANA JN Station | Trains From and To DEGANA JN Railway Station

Check the detailed information about DEGANA JN Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to DEGANA JN by train, then find the Complete information about DEGANA JN Train Station, nearest railway stations to DEGANA JN , distance to DEGANA JN from major indian cities, list of trains from and to DEGANA JN , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.
Trains to DEGANA JN Station - List of DEGANA JN Trains and Train Numbers
Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to DEGANA JN Station, Trains from DEGANA JN , and Trains Passing through the DEGANA JN Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...
# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 00:17 22:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 22981 KOTA SGNR SF EX 00:42 10:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 14660 JSM DLI EXPRESS 01:28 11:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 14662 MALANI EXP 01:28 11:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 18243 BSP BGKT EXPRESS 01:43 05:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS 01:43 05:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 01:43 05:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 22982 SGNR KOTA SF 02:13 09:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 25632 GHY BKN LINK EXP 02:13 07:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 14659 DLI JSM EXPRESS 02:47 11:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 15632 GHY BME BKN EXP 03:03 10:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 22307 MTD BKN LINK EXP 03:28 08:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 12307 HWH JU EXPRESS 03:29 08:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 54810 JU RE PASS 05:21 15:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 18244 BGKT BSP EXP 04:15 12:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 18246 BKN BSP EXP 04:15 12:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 25631 BKN GHY EXPRESS 04:31 01:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 15631 BME GHY EXPRESS 04:31 01:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 12461 MANDOR EXPRESS 05:14 08:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 12463 RAJSTHN S KRANT 05:45 10:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 22463 MTD BKN LINK EXP 05:50 10:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 22482 DEE JU SUP 06:59 10:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 07:44 01:25 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP 07:44 13:25
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 12466 INTERCITY EXP 07:56 22:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 04851 MTD CUR SPL 08:32 11:30
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 22478 JP JU SF EXP 08:24 10:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 08:51 13:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 59706 JP SOG PASS 08:51 18:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 20813 PURI JU EXPRESS 09:13 12:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 12467 LEELAN EXP 09:48 12:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
32 14813 JU BPL EXPRESS 11:30 09:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
33 74836 HSR JU DMU 12:03 16:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
34 14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES 12:11 08:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
35 14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES 12:11 08:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
36 14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 12:11 10:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
37 22422 SALASAR SUP FAST 13:13 22:10
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
38 14720 BSP BKN ANTYODAYA EXP 13:45 03:30 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
39 22631 ANUVRAT EXPRESS 13:31 17:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
40 14814 BPL JODHPUR EXP 14:20 19:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
41 16864 MQ BGKT EXP 14:23 17:50
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
42 74835 JU HSR DMU 15:22 22:35
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
43 14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 15:09 18:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
44 14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES 15:09 18:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
45 14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES 15:09 18:40
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
46 22421 SALASAR SUP FAST 15:21 18:20
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
47 59705 SOG JP PASS 16:09 21:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
48 20814 JU PURI EXPRESS 16:24 10:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
49 18574 BGKT VSKP EXP 16:46 07:55 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
50 07038 BKN SC SPL 17:51 05:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
51 14710 PURI BKN EXPRESS 17:58 22:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
52 15623 BGKT KYQ EXP 18:04 23:05 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
53 16863 BGKT MQ EXPRESS 18:04 17:15 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
54 22632 ANUVRAT EXP 18:04 10:10 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
55 18573 VSKP BGKT EXP 18:04 21:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
56 22477 JU JP SF EXP 18:33 21:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
57 15624 KYQ BGKT EXPRESS 18:40 21:45
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
58 12468 LEELAN EXP 19:03 04:50 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
59 12465 RANTHAMBORE EXP 19:34 22:15
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
60 04852 CUR MTD SPL 19:54 22:00
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
61 14719 BKN BSP ANTYODAYA EXP 20:28 21:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
62 14709 BKN PURI EXP 20:31 09:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
63 22916 HSR BDTS S F EXP 20:52 16:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
64 22481 JU DEE SUP 20:52 05:20 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
65 12464 RJSTHN S KRNTI 21:22 05:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
66 22464 RJSTHN S KRNTI 21:22 05:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
67 54809 RE JU PASS 22:00 01:45 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
68 12462 MANDOR EXPRESS 21:59 06:40 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
69 22308 BKN HWH SUPFAST 22:46 04:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
70 12308 JU HWH SUPFAST 22:46 04:00 (Next Day)
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
NativePlanet provides you with an accurate and up-to-date information on Indian Railways. Find all the details about Indian Railway, and have all your queries answered here regarding the train timings, PNR Status, train enquiry details, trains operating between stations, station names and station codes, train numbers and train names and more.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!