Home » Trains » Trains From

Trains from Chander Nagar H (CNJ)

# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 64167 PWL ALJN EMU 6:06 am 10:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 64437 GZB DLI EMU 6:15 am 7:08 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 64417 GZB DLI EMU 7:26 am 8:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 54474 SRE DLI PASS 7:49 am 8:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 64053 PWL GZB EMU 8:12 am 8:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 64439 GZB DLI EMU 8:25 am 9:18 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 54412 MUT RE PASS 8:34 am 12:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 64472 PNP GZB MEMU 8:46 am 9:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 64449 GZB NDLS LADIES SPL 8:46 am 9:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 64105 ALJN NDLS EMU 8:53 am 9:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 64411 SBB DLI EMU 9:08 am 10:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 64031 GZB SSB EMU 9:16 am 10:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 64424 NDLS GZB EMU 9:25 am 9:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 64428 NDLS GZB EMU 9:57 am 10:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 64426 NDLS GZB EMU 10:04 am 10:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 64423 GZB NDLS EMU 10:05 am 10:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 64055 PWL GZB EMU 10:33 am 11:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 64430 NDLS GZB EMU 11:11 am 11:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 64434 DLI GZB EMU 12:03 pm 12:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 64425 GZB NDLS EMU 12:50 pm 1:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 64432 NDLS GZB EMU 1:57 pm 2:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 64427 GZB NDLS EMU 3:25 pm 4:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 64032 SSB GZB EMU 4:02 pm 4:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 64429 GZB NDLS EMU 4:45 pm 5:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 64431 GZB NDLS EMU 4:55 pm 5:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 64433 GZB NDLS EMU 5:05 pm 5:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 64471 GZB PNP MEMU 5:17 pm 8:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 64441 GZB DLI EMU 5:36 pm 6:23 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 64110 NDLS ALJN EMU 6:02 pm 8:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 64450 NDLS GZB EMU 6:08 pm 6:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 64114 NDLS ALJN EMU 6:28 pm 9:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
32 54411 RE MUT PASS 6:41 pm 8:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
33 64443 GZB DLI EMU 6:45 pm 8:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
34 54473 DELHI SRE PASS 7:06 pm 11:59 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
35 64418 DLI GZB MEMU 7:33 pm 8:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
36 64445 GZB DLI EMU 7:35 pm 8:28 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
37 64168 ALJN PWL EMU 8:05 pm 10:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
38 64534 PNP GZB EMU 8:37 pm 9:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
39 64034 SSB GZB EMU 9:22 pm 9:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
40 64113 KRJ SSB EMU 9:22 pm 10:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
NativePlanet provides you with an accurate and up-to-date information on Indian Railways. Find all the details about Indian Railway, and have all your queries answered here regarding the train timings, PNR Status, train enquiry details, trains operating between stations, station names and station codes, train numbers and train names and more.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!