Home » Trains » Trains From

Trains from Bisharpara Kodaliya (BRPK)

# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 33861 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 12:08 am 1:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 33812 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 4:27 am 5:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 33813 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 4:43 am 6:08 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 33512 HNB SDAH LOCAL 4:56 am 5:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 33651 SDAH HB LOCAL 5:13 am 6:03 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 33815 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 5:23 am 6:52 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 33432 BT SDAH LOCAL 5:27 am 6:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 33611 SDAH DTK LOCAL 5:34 am 6:04 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 33511 SDAH HNB LOCAL 5:46 am 7:24 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 33612 DTK SDAH LOCAL 6:07 am 6:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 33514 HNB SDAH LOCAL 6:17 am 6:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 33529 SDAH HNB LOCAL 6:40 am 8:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 33613 SDAH DTK LOCAL 6:43 am 7:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 33614 DTK SDAH LOCAL 6:49 am 7:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 33818 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 6:59 am 7:36 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 33652 HB SDAH LOCAL 7:21 am 7:56 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 33653 SDAH HB LOCAL 7:23 am 8:16 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 33819 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 7:40 am 9:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 33615 SDAH DTK LOCAL 7:50 am 8:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 33616 DTK SDAH LOCAL 7:52 am 8:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 33421 SDAH MMG LOCAL 8:00 am 8:12 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 33822 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 8:03 am 8:42 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 33513 SDAH HNB LOCAL 8:15 am 10:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 33434 BT SDAH LOCAL 8:27 am 9:02 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 33802 BNJ SDAH LADIES SPL 8:37 am 9:15 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 33821 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 8:38 am 10:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 30344 BNJ MJT LOCAL 8:47 am 10:08 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 33515 SDAH HNB LOCAL 8:48 am 10:36 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 33422 MMG SDAH LOCAL 8:57 am 9:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 33617 SDAH DTK LOCAL 8:58 am 9:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 33618 DTK SDAH LOCAL 9:08 am 9:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
32 33431 SDAH BT LOCAL 9:08 am 9:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
33 33824 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 9:26 am 10:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
34 33823 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 9:26 am 10:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
35 33654 HB SDAH LOCAL 9:36 am 10:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
36 33681 SDAH GBG LOCAL 9:38 am 10:47 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
37 33402 BT SDAH LADIES SPL 9:46 am 10:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
38 33517 SDAH HNB LOCAL 9:48 am 11:31 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
39 33826 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 9:56 am 10:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
40 33620 DTK SDAH LOCAL 10:06 am 10:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
41 33433 SDAH BT LOCAL 10:08 am 10:26 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
42 30326 HNB PPGT LOCAL 10:16 am 11:36 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
43 33619 SDAH DTK LOCAL 10:27 am 10:57 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
44 33828 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 10:28 am 11:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
45 33825 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 10:37 am 12:01 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
46 33436 BT SDAH LOCAL 10:51 am 11:27 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
47 33435 SDAH BT LOCAL 10:56 am 11:12 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
48 33437 SDAH BT LOCAL 11:06 am 11:22 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
49 30346 BNJ MJT LOCAL 11:10 am 12:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
50 30351 MJT BT LOCAL 11:16 am 11:32 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
51 33439 SDAH BT LOCAL 11:26 am 11:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
52 33591 SDAH BSHT LOCAL 11:36 am 12:58 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
53 33655 SDAH HB LOCAL 11:48 am 12:37 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
54 33830 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 11:50 am 12:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
55 33827 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 11:58 am 1:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
56 34062 BNJ CG LOCAL 12:12 pm 2:14 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
57 33682 GBG SDAH LOCAL 12:24 pm 1:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
58 33657 SDAH HB LOCAL 12:27 pm 1:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
59 33520 HNB SDAH LOCAL 12:36 pm 1:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
60 33519 SDAH HNB LOCAL 12:40 pm 2:22 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
61 33829 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 12:55 pm 2:22 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
62 33522 HNB SDAH LOCAL 1:08 pm 1:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
63 33831 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 1:15 pm 2:42 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
64 33832 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 1:20 pm 1:58 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
65 33656 HB SDAH LOCAL 1:30 pm 2:03 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
66 33659 SDAH HB LOCAL 2:00 pm 2:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
67 33834 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 2:07 pm 2:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
68 30311 PPGT BT LOCAL 2:10 pm 2:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
69 33658 HB SDAH LOCAL 2:23 pm 2:57 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
70 33833 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 2:23 pm 3:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
71 33661 SDAH HB LOCAL 2:33 pm 3:22 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
72 33592 BSHT SDAH LOCAL 2:41 pm 3:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
73 33683 SDAH GBG LOCAL 2:45 pm 3:52 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
74 33438 BT SDAH LOCAL 2:51 pm 3:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
75 33593 SDAH BSHT LOCAL 2:55 pm 4:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
76 33531 SDAH HNB LOCAL 2:55 pm 4:39 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
77 33836 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 3:26 pm 4:02 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
78 33835 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 3:38 pm 5:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
79 33660 HB SDAH LOCAL 3:43 pm 4:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
80 30312 BT BLN LOCAL 4:01 pm 5:57 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
81 33838 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 4:13 pm 4:48 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
82 33837 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 4:18 pm 5:46 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
83 33440 BT SDAH LOCAL 4:23 pm 4:57 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
84 33528 HNB SDAH LOCAL 4:34 pm 5:12 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
85 33840 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 4:44 pm 5:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
86 33441 SDAH BT LOCAL 4:44 pm 5:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
87 33839 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 4:54 pm 6:22 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
88 33662 HB SDAH LOCAL 4:56 pm 5:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
89 33621 SDAH DTK LOCAL 5:10 pm 5:42 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
90 33664 HB SDAH LOCAL 5:14 pm 5:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
91 33262 BT DDJ LOCAL 5:24 pm 5:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
92 33684 GBG SDAH LOCAL 5:34 pm 6:12 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
93 33841 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 5:38 pm 7:06 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
94 33282 HNB DDJ LOCAL 5:48 pm 6:06 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
95 30317 MJT DTK LOCAL 5:49 pm 6:22 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
96 33842 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 5:58 pm 6:32 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
97 33801 SDAH BNJ LADIES SPL 6:01 pm 7:28 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
98 33624 DTK SDAH LOCAL 6:12 pm 6:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
99 33843 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 6:15 pm 7:48 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
100 33401 SDAH BT LADIS SPL 6:40 pm 6:57 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
101 33844 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 6:48 pm 7:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
102 30331 MJT HB LOCAL 6:50 pm 7:34 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
103 33594 BSHT SDAH LOCAL 6:58 pm 7:37 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
104 33536 HNB SDAH LOCAL 6:58 pm 7:37 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
105 33845 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 7:04 pm 8:32 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
106 33626 DTK SDAH LOCAL 7:08 pm 7:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
107 33623 SDAH DTK LOCAL 7:15 pm 7:46 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
108 33847 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 7:26 pm 8:52 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
109 33271 DDJ GBG LOCAL 7:39 pm 8:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
110 33846 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 7:46 pm 8:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
111 33849 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 7:56 pm 9:26 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
112 33848 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 8:18 pm 8:53 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
113 33625 SDAH DTK LOCAL 8:21 pm 8:52 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
114 33628 DTK SDAH LOCAL 8:28 pm 9:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
115 33851 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 8:33 pm 10:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
116 33532 HNB SDAH LOCAL 8:38 pm 9:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
117 33666 HB SDAH LOCAL 8:50 pm 9:27 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
118 33685 SDAH GBG LOCAL 8:51 pm 9:57 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
119 33850 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 9:01 pm 9:37 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
120 33443 SDAH BT LOCAL 9:06 pm 9:24 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
121 33630 DTK SDAH LOCAL 9:27 pm 10:03 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
122 33853 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 9:30 pm 10:59 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
123 33445 SDAH BT LOCAL 9:40 pm 9:56 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
124 33447 SDAH BT LOCAL 9:53 pm 10:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
125 33852 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 10:03 pm 10:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
126 33855 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 10:13 pm 11:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
127 33686 GBG SDAH LOCAL 10:19 pm 10:54 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
128 33854 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 10:35 pm 11:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
129 33527 SDAH HNB LOCAL 10:43 pm 12:18 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
130 33857 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 11:00 pm 12:25 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
131 33859 SDAH BNJ LOCAL 11:26 pm 12:52 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
132 33858 BNJ SDAH LOCAL 11:55 pm 12:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
NativePlanet provides you with an accurate and up-to-date information on Indian Railways. Find all the details about Indian Railway, and have all your queries answered here regarding the train timings, PNR Status, train enquiry details, trains operating between stations, station names and station codes, train numbers and train names and more.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!