Home » Trains

Trains from Athmal Gola (ATL)

# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 63205 KIUL PNBE MEMU 3:29 am 5:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 13287 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 5:35 am 7:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 13131 KOAA ANVT EXP 6:37 am 11:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 83131 GRD DNR LINK 6:37 am 8:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 13236 INTERCITY EXP 6:41 am 1:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 63272 PNBE MKA MEMU 7:00 am 9:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 63217 MKA DNR MEMU 7:05 am 9:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 53043 HWH RGD PASS 7:25 am 10:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 7:45 am 7:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 63207 JAJ PNBE MEMU 9:47 am 12:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 63208 PNBE JSME MEMU 10:07 am 3:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 55527 JYG PNBE PASS 10:37 am 12:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 18622 PATLIPUTRA EXP 10:58 am 12:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 63209 JAJ PNBE MEMU 11:17 am 1:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 13133 SDAH BSB EXP 11:59 am 9:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 13119 SDAH DLI EXP 11:59 am 11:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 63210 PNBE JAJ MEMU 12:50 pm 5:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 53044 RGD HWH PASS 3:19 pm 12:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 63212 PNBE JAJ MEMU 4:08 pm 8:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 18621 PATLIPUTRA EXP 4:31 pm 5:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 63271 MKA PNBE MEMU 4:42 pm 6:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 55528 PNBE JYG PASS 5:15 pm 2:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 13120 DLI SDAH EXP 5:40 pm 10:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 13134 BSB SDAH EXPRES 5:40 pm 10:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 13132 ANVT KOAA EXP 7:13 pm 7:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 83132 DNR GRD LINK EX 7:13 pm 4:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 13007 U ABHATOOFAN EX 7:21 pm 6:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 13235 INTERCITY EXP 8:30 pm 11:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 63218 DNR MKA DEMU 8:33 pm 9:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 13288 SOUTH BIHAR EXP 9:29 pm 8:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 63206 PNBE KIUL MEMU 10:06 pm 12:40 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
32 63211 JSME PNBE MEMU 10:24 pm 12:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
If you are looking for the information on Indian Railways and Indian Timings; Yes, you are on the right place. Native Planet provides you with the details about Indian railway, train enquiry details, train timings, trains operating between stations, train numbers and train names etc.. Below we have listed few search options for the users to Search & find Trains, Train Numbers, Trains between stations, Train Routes, Railway stations and its codes etc.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!