Home » Trains

Trains from Asaoti (AST)

# No Train Name (Num) Departure Arrival Running days
1 64076 NDLS PALWAL EMU 1:14 am 1:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
2 64167 PWL ALJN EMU 4:01 am 10:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
3 19019 DEHRADUN EXP 4:08 am 5:35 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
4 29019 MDS KOTA MTC EX 4:08 am 7:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
5 64074 NDLS KSV EMU 5:44 am 6:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
6 64011 PWL SSB EMU 6:16 am 8:10 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
7 64053 PWL GZB EMU 6:28 am 8:35 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
8 64905 MTJ NDLS EMU 7:03 am 8:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
9 64062 DELHI PWL EMU 7:03 am 7:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
10 64075 PWL NDLS EMU 7:26 am 8:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
11 64903 MTJ GZB EMU 7:37 am 10:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
12 64077 PWL NDLS EMU 8:06 am 9:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
13 64055 PWL GZB EMU 8:31 am 11:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
14 64491 PWL NDLS LADIES EMU 8:36 am 9:55 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
15 14211 INTERCITY EXP 8:43 am 10:20 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
16 51902 DLI AGC PASS 8:52 am 1:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
17 64901 KSV GZB EMU 9:01 am 12:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
18 64078 NDLS PWL EMU 9:46 am 10:05 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
19 54004 NZM KSV PASS 10:21 am 11:45 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
20 64057 PWL GZB EMU 11:06 am 1:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
21 64494 NZM PWL MEMU 11:10 am 11:30 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
22 64012 SSB PWL EMU 11:50 am 12:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
23 64013 PWL SSB EMU 12:46 pm 2:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
24 51901 AGC DLI PASS 1:33 pm 4:00 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
25 64052 GZB PWL EMU 1:43 pm 2:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
26 64015 PWL SSB EMU 2:46 pm 4:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
27 64014 SSB PWL EMU 3:08 pm 3:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
28 54003 KSV NZM PASS 3:11 pm 4:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
29 64017 PWL SSB EMU 3:46 pm 5:50 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
30 64016 SSB PWL EMU 4:25 pm 4:55 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
31 64493 PWL NZM EMU 4:46 pm 5:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
32 64902 GZB KSV EMU 5:08 pm 6:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
33 64061 PWL DLI EMU 5:41 pm 7:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
34 64080 NDLS PWL EMU 6:02 pm 6:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
35 13007 U ABHATOOFAN EX 6:19 pm 6:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
36 64904 GZB MTC EMU 6:34 pm 8:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
37 14212 INTERCITY EXP 6:46 pm 10:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
38 64492 NDLS PWL LADIES SPL 7:02 pm 7:20 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
39 64082 NDLS PWL EMU 7:10 pm 7:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
40 64953 AGC NZM MEMU 7:13 pm 8:15 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
41 64906 GZB PWL EMU 7:25 pm 7:40 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
42 64910 SSB MTJ EMU 7:56 pm 10:05 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
43 64073 KSV NDLS EMU 8:53 pm 10:10 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
44 64064 DELHI PALWAL EMU 9:10 pm 9:25 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
45 64496 NZM KSV MEMU 9:28 pm 10:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
46 64168 ALJN PWL EMU 10:06 pm 10:30 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
47 64084 NDLS PWL EMU 10:28 pm 10:45 pm
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
48 64019 PWL SSB EMU 10:32 pm 1:00 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
49 64051 PWL GZB EMU 11:26 pm 1:50 am
  • SUN
  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
If you are looking for the information on Indian Railways and Indian Timings; Yes, you are on the right place. Native Planet provides you with the details about Indian railway, train enquiry details, train timings, trains operating between stations, train numbers and train names etc.. Below we have listed few search options for the users to Search & find Trains, Train Numbers, Trains between stations, Train Routes, Railway stations and its codes etc.
Connect To Train Wifi

5 Quick Ways to Connect To Free Wifi

  • Step 1

    Go to the WiFi settings in your device. Now, select Railwire network.

  • Step 2

    In the next step, you have to open the browser and into the window, enter the URL of railways www.railwire.co.in.

  • Step 3

    This will lead you to the login screen. Here your phone number needs to be entered. Next, you have to click on – receive SMS.

  • Step 4

    You will receive an SMS which will be an OTP code in 4 digits. Go to the WiFi login. Fill up the OTP code here. Now, click on – done.

  • Step 5

    A checkmark will indicate that you have been connected to free WiFi.

Get connected to free WiFi through these 5 steps. You can do whatever you want: play the game that you always wanted to play, read any book or watch any video by easily downloading them. Hurray!